HRERA GurugramTemp Project Id : RERA-GRG-PROJ-939-2021
Submission Date : 19-10-2021 07:16:38 PM
Applicant Type : Company
Project Type: NEW




ADHIKAANSH REALTORS PRIVATE LIMITED
UNIT NO. SB/C/2L/OFFICE/017A, M3M URBANA SECTOR-67,GURUGRAM MANESAR URBAN COMPLEX GURUGRAM GURGAON HR 122102
9999485956
9999485956 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
adhikaanshrealtors@gmail.com
http://www.adhikaanshrealtors.com
XXXX820H
U70109HR2020PTC090928
 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 







SMARTWORLD GEMS
SECTOR-89, GURUGRAM MANESAR URBAN COMPLEX, GURUGRAM, HARYANA.
HARSARU ST
GURUGRAM
9999485956
9999485956 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
adhikaanshrealtors@gmail.com
ROHIT MEHTA
9999318874
9999318874 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
rohit.mehta@smartworlddevelopers.com








As per sub-rule(2) of rule 3 of the Haryana Real Estate (Regulation and Development) Rules,2017, the fee for registration of the project as has been calculated as follows:
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. The aforesaid fees is hereby deposited vide following Drafts/ Banker’s Cheques:-

Sr No.Draft/Cheque No.Draft DateAmountPayee BankPayable To
151305916-10-20214008200ICICI BANKHRERA Gurugram
251306016-10-20211518300ICICI BANKHRERA Gurugram







14.21 (Acre)
2.64
2.353
52.275 (Acre)
32 of 2021 dated 03.07.2021
Yes







101372.80 Lakhs
24559.40 Lakhs
46018.00 Lakhs
6035.50 Lakhs
24759.90 Lakhs




Sr. No.Land area under usageArea of land (Square Meters)
1PLOTS TO BE SOLD0
2LAND AREA TO BE USED FOR CONSTRUCTION OF APARTMENTS57508.4
3CONSTRUCTION OF ROADS0
4PAVEMENTS0
5PARKS AND PLAYGROUNDS0
6GREEN BELTS0
7VEHICLE PARKINGS0
8ELECTRICITY SUB-STATION0
9CLUB HOUSE0
10SEWAGE AND SOLID WASTE TREATMENT FACILITY0
11AREA TO BE LEFT FOR TRANSFERRING TO THE GOVERNMENT FOR COMMUNITY SERVICES0
12ANY OTHER0
Total57508.4




FacilityExternal/ connecting service to be provided by (Name the agency)Whether Approval taken from the agency concerned. Yes/No (Annex details in folder C)
ROADSGMDA Yes
WATER SUPPLYGMDA Yes
ELECTRICITYDHBVNYes
SEWAGE DISPOSALGMDA Yes
STORM WATER DRAINAGEGMDA Yes




Sr. No.Name of the facilityEstimated cost (In Lakhs)(Within the project area only)Remarks: Yet to be prepared / Submitted to HUDA, Town & Country Planning Department/ as per project report etc. (Annex relevant documents showing costing details etc. in folder C)
1INTERNAL ROADS AND PAVEMENTS2420AS PER PROJECT REPORT
2WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM294AS PER PROJECT REPORT
3STORM WATER DRAINAGE459AS PER PROJECT REPORT
4ELECTRICITY SUPPLY SYSTEM352AS PER PROJECT REPORT
5SEWAGE TREATMENT & GARBAGE DISPOSAL628AS PER PROJECT REPORT
6STREET LIGHTING201AS PER PROJECT REPORT
7SECURITY AND FIRE FIGHTING16AS PER PROJECT REPORT
8PLAYGROUNDS AND PARKS238AS PER PROJECT REPORT
9CLUB HOUSE/COMMUNITY CENTRE0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
10SHOPPING AREA0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
11RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEM0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
12SCHOOL0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
13HOSPITAL/DISPENSARY0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
14ANY OTHER0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
15STP144AS PER PROJECT REPORT
16UNDERGROUND WATER TANK199AS PER PROJECT REPORT
17RAIN WATER HARVESTING30AS PER PROJECT REPORT
18ELECTRICAL SUB STATION775AS PER PROJECT REPORT
19BOUNDARY WALL LANDSCAPE279AS PER PROJECT REPORT


12-10-2021 (date)
12-10-2021 (date)
01-09-2021
30-09-2025
Plot Area(In Square Meter)Number of plots in the project
00


TypeCarpet area(In Square Meter)Number of apartmentsNumber of towers
Apartment/Shops/Other Buildings126050.120240





Expenditure incurred till the date of application (In Lakhs)

ParticularsExpenditure
Apartments0
Shops0
Plots0
EDC2041.2
IDC571.3
Land Cost24559.4
Other Cost366.6

Expenditure to be made in each quarter (In Lakhs)

ParticularsYear-2021
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments00110.4
Shops000
Plots000
Other Cost0107.6258.3

ParticularsYear-2022
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments1216.502095.703465.203809.30
Shops0000
Plots0000
Other Cost494.9841.4915.81191.1
EDC1038.3987.2
IDC571.1

ParticularsYear-2023
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments3969.606198.606171.006424.10
Shops0000
Plots0000
Other Cost960.02650.21572.11476.2
EDC942.2897.1

ParticularsYear-2024
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments4654.103754.502218.101210.30
Shops0000
Plots0000
Other Cost1470.901018.40618.03436.40
EDC852.0806.91

ParticularsYear-2025
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments720.6000
Shops0000
Plots0000
Other Cost925.61599.57138.0311.45




Expenditure incurred till the date of application (In Lakhs)

ParticularsExpenditure
Roads & Pavements0
Water Supply System0
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal0
Electricity Supply System0
Storm Water Drainage0
Parks and Playgrounds0
Clubhouse/community centres0
Shopping area0
Other0

Expenditure to be made in each quarter (In Lakhs)

ParticularsYear-2021
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements121.0121.00
Water Supply System014.71
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal031.42
Electricity Supply System00
Storm Water Drainage022.97
Parks and Playgrounds011.91
Clubhouse/community centres00
Shopping area00
Other00
Boundary Wall27.8827.88

ParticularsYear-2022
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements121.00169.39241.99241.99
Water Supply System14.7120.6020.6029.43
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal31.4243.9962.8462.84
Electricity Supply System17.5924.6335.1842.22
Storm Water Drainage22.9732.1632.1645.95
Parks and Playgrounds11.9114.3016.6823.83
Clubhouse/community centres0000
Shopping area0000
Other0000
Electrical sub station77.4877.4877.48
Rain water harvesting1.503.003.00
Boundary Wall27.8841.8241.8255.77
Underground tank19.8719.87
STP14.4014.40
Street Light20.0620.06

ParticularsYear-2023
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements362.99266.19241.99193.59
Water Supply System35.3144.1444.1429.43
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal94.2675.4175.4162.84
Electricity Supply System52.7752.7742.2235.18
Storm Water Drainage55.1468.9268.9245.95
Parks and Playgrounds23.8323.8335.7435.74
Clubhouse/community centres0000
Shopping area0000
Other0000
Street Light20.0620.0620.0640.11
Boundry Wall27.88
Rain water harvesting4.504.506.003.00
Firefighting services2.842.84
Security1.251.25
Boundary Wall27.88

ParticularsYear-2024
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements169.39169.39
Water Supply System20.6020.60
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal43.9943.99
Electricity Supply System24.6324.63
Storm Water Drainage32.1632.16
Parks and Playgrounds23.8316.68
Clubhouse/community centres00
Shopping area00
Other00
Rain water harvesting3.001.50
STP57.6057.60
Underground tank79.5079.50
Electrical sub station309.94232.45
Firefighting services2.842.84
Security1.251.25
Street Light40.1120.06












No
No
ICICI BANK LIMITED, BRANCH SECTOR 54, SUNCITY, GURGAON, HARYANA -122003
777705008987
ICIC0000399
110229060
000399
1.Harshwardhan Prasad-D1104 GPL Eden Heights, Darbaripur Road, Sector 70, Badshahpur, Gurgaon, Badshahpur, Haryana 122101 2. Naman Gupta- 704, Om Terrace, New City Light, China Gate, Surat, New Citylight, Surat, Surat City, Surat, Svr College, Gujarat, 395007
Yes











Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
No
No


Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Statutory Approvals Statutory Approvals StatusDate
I. LICENCEALREADY BEEN OBTAINED03-07-2021
II. ZONING PLAN APPROVALALREADY BEEN OBTAINED13-08-2021
III. LAYOUT PLAN APPROVALALREADY BEEN OBTAINED14-10-2021
IV. FOREST NOCALREADY BEEN OBTAINED24-03-2021
V. ARAVALIALREADY BEEN OBTAINED13-04-2021
VI. ENVIRONEMENTAL CEARANCEAPPLIED FOR BUT YET TO RECEIVE02-08-2021
VII. BR-IIIAPPLIED FOR BUT YET TO RECEIVE12-10-2021








Yes


Yes


As Per HARERA Norms













SPECIFICATION OF CONSTRUCTION
Specification of apartments and other buildings including the following:
1FLOORING DETAILS OF VARIOUS PARTS OF HOUSEVITRIFIED TILE / LAMINATED WOODEN FLOORING / CERAMIC TILE
2WALL FINISHING DETAILSPLASTER WITH PAINT
3KITCHEN DETAILSGRANITE COUNTER WITH SS SINK
4BATHROOM FITTINGSAS PER APPROVED MAKE
5WOOD WORK ETCN.A.
6DOORS AND WINDOS FRAMESHARDWOOD DOOR FRAME WITH LAMINATED FLUSH/WOODEN DOOR
7GLASS WORKN.A.
8ELECTRIC FITTINGSAS PER APPROVED MAKE
9CONDUCTING AND WIRING DETAILSAS PER APPROVED MAKE
10CUPBOARD DETAILSN.A.
11WATER STORAGEAS PER NORMS
12LIFT DETAILS4 TO 6 PASSENGER LIFTS AS PER NORMS
13EXTERNAL GLAZINGSNA
13.1WINDOWS/GLAZINGSALUMINIUM GLAZING / UPVC GLAZING
14DOORSNA
14.1MAIN DOORSHARDWOOD DOOR FRAME WITH LAMINATED FLUSH DOOR
14.2INTERNAL DOORSHARDWOOD DOOR FRAME WITH LAMINATED WOODEN DOOR
15AIR CONDITIONINGPROVISION (ELECTRICAL AND DRAIN ONLY)
16ELECTRICAL FITTINGSAS PER APPROVED MAKE
17CNG PIPE LINEN.A.
18PROVISION OF WIFI AND BROADBAND FACILITYN.A.
19EXTERNAL FINISHING/COLOUR SCHEMEPROVISION (ELECTRICAL AND DRAIN ONLY)
20INTERNAL FINISHINGNA
SPECIFICATION UNIT WISE
1 . LIVING/DINING/FOYER/FAMILY LOUNGE
1 . 1 FLOORVITRIFIED TILE
1 . 2 WALLSPLASTIC PAINT / OBD
1 . 3 CEILINGOBD
2 . MASTER BEDROOM/DRESSROOM
2 . 1 FLOORVITRIFIED TILE / LAMINATED WOODEN FLOORING
2 . 2 WALLSPLASTIC PAINT / OBD
2 . 3 CEILINGOBD
2 . 4 MODULAR WARDROBESN.A.
3 . MASTER TOILET
3 . 1 FLOORANTISKID CERAMIC TILE
3 . 2 WALLSCERAMIC TILE DADO AND PAINT
3 . 3 CEILINGFALSE CEILING / OBD
3 . 4 COUNTERSWASHBASIN WITH BUILT-IN COUNTER
3 . 5 SANITARY WARE/CP FITTINGSAS PER APPROVED MAKE
3 . 6 FITTING/FIXTURESAS PER APPROVED MAKE
4 . BED ROOMS
4 . 1 FLOORVITRIFIED TILE / LAMINATED WOODEN FLOORING
4 . 2 WALLSPLASTIC PAINT / OBD
4 . 3 CEILINGOBD
4 . 4 WARDROBESN.A.
5 . TOILET
5 . 1 FLOORANTISKID CERAMIC TILE
5 . 2 WALLSCERAMIC TILE DADO AND PAINT
5 . 3 CEILINGFALSE CEILING / OBD
5 . 4 COUNTERSWASHBASIN WITH BUILT-IN COUNTER
5 . 5 SANITARY WARE/CP FITTINGSAS PER APPROVED MAKE
5 . 6 FIXTURESAS PER APPROVED MAKE
6 . KITCHEN
6 . 1 FLOORVITRIFIED TILE
6 . 2 WALLSCERAMIC TILE DADO ABOVE COUNTER AND PAINT
6 . 3 CEILINGFALSE CEILING / OBD
6 . 4 COUNTERSGRANITE COUNTER WITH SS SINK
6 . 5 FIXTURESAS PER APPROVED MAKE
6 . 6 KITCHEN APPLIANCESN.A.
7 . UTILITY ROOMS/UTILITY BALCONY/TOILET
7 . 1 FLOORN.A.
7 . 2 WALLS & CEILINGN.A.
7 . 3 TOILETN.A.
7 . 4 BALCONYN.A.
8 . SIT-OUTS
8 . 1 FLOORN.A.
8 . 2 WALLS & CEILINGN.A.
8 . 3 RAILINGSN.A.
8 . 4 FIXTURESN.A.












Sr. No.Document DescriptionDate of Document UploadView Document
1COPY OF LICENSE ALONG WITH SCHEDULE OF LAND21-09-2021 View Document
2DOCUMENTS RELATING TO THE ENTRY OF LICENSE AND COLLABORATION AGREEMENT IN THE REVENUE RECORD21-09-2021 View Document
3DEMARCATION PLAN21-09-2021 View Document
4LOI21-09-2021 ------
5LC-IV21-09-2021 ------
6NEC21-09-2021 ------
7SERVICE PLAN ROAD22-09-2021 ------
8SERVICE PLAN WATER22-09-2021 ------
9SERVICE PLAN SEWER22-09-2021 ------
10SERVICE PLAN STORM WATER22-09-2021 ------
11IN CASE OF GROUP HOUSING/ COMMERCIAL SITES, A COPY OF THE APPROVED SITE PLAN16-10-2021 View Document
12IN CASE OF PLOTTED COLONY, THE LATEST LAYOUT PLAN16-10-2021 View Document
13A COMPLETE SET OF THE LAST APPROVED BUILDING PLANS16-10-2021 View Document
14CERTIFICATE FROM A CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT CERTIFYING THAT THE INFORMSTION PROVIDED BY THE APPLICANT IN FORM REP-1-C-X IS CORRECT AS PER THE BOOKS OF ACCOUNTS/ BALANCE SHEET OF THE APPLICANT18-10-2021 View Document
15DEMAND DRAFTS19-10-2021 ------
16SERVICE PLANS SHOWING THE SERVICES ON THE LAYOUT PLAN19-10-2021 View Document
1704 TYPE A2 BR III26-10-2021 ------
1825 A9 - VILLA - 1009- LEFT26-10-2021 ------
1906 B - VILLA - 1002- LEFT CORNER26-10-2021 ------
20DECLARATION SUPPORTED BY AFFIDAVIT DULY SIGNED BY THE PROMOTER TO BE ENCLOSED.26-10-2021 View Document
21ZONING PLAN26-10-2021 View Document
22CASH FLOW STATEMENT OF THE PROPOSED PROJECT26-10-2021 View Document
23NON DEFAULT CERTIFICATE FROM A CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT26-10-2021 View Document
2403 A - VILLA - 1001- LEFT26-10-2021 ------
2509 A1 - VILLA - 1003- LEFT26-10-2021 ------
26MOU26-10-2021 ------
2706 TYPE A4 BR III26-10-2021 ------
2807 TYPE A5 BR III26-10-2021 ------
2908 TYPE A6 BR III26-10-2021 ------
3009 TYPE A9 BR III26-10-2021 ------
3110 TYPE B1 BR III26-10-2021 ------
3203 TYPE A1 BR III26-10-2021 ------
3317 A4 - VILLA - 1006- LEFT26-10-2021 ------
3401 TYPE A BR III26-10-2021 ------
3502 TYPE B BR III26-10-2021 ------
3623 A6 - VILLA - 1008- LEFT26-10-2021 ------
3724 A6 - VILLA - 1008- RIGHT26-10-2021 ------
3826 A9 - VILLA - 1009- RIGHT26-10-2021 ------
3921 A5 - VILLA - 1007- LEFT26-10-2021 ------
4022 A5 - VILLA - 1007- RIGHT26-10-2021 ------
4128 B1 - VILLA - 1010- RIGHT26-10-2021 ------
4227 B1 - VILLA - 1010- LEFT26-10-2021 ------
4318 A4 - VILLA - 1006- LEFT CORNER26-10-2021 ------
4419 A4 - VILLA - 1006- RIGHT26-10-2021 ------
4501 A - VILLA - 1001- RIGHT26-10-2021 ------
4620 A4 - VILLA - 1006- RIGHT CORNER26-10-2021 ------
4711 A2 - VILLA - 1004- LEFT26-10-2021 ------
4812 A2 - VILLA - 1004- RIGHT26-10-2021 ------
4902 A - VILLA - 1001- RIGHT CORNER26-10-2021 ------
5004 A - VILLA - 1001- LEFT CORNER26-10-2021 ------
5105 B - VILLA - 1002- LEFT26-10-2021 ------
5210 A1 - VILLA - 1003- RIGHT26-10-2021 ------
5307 B - VILLA - 1002- RIGHT26-10-2021 ------
5408 B - VILLA - 1002- RIGHT CORNER26-10-2021 ------
55ADDENDUM AGREEMENT27-10-2021 ------
56ADHIKANSH-AWAAM COLLABORATION AGREEMENT27-10-2021 ------