HRERA GurugramTemp Project Id : RERA-GRG-PROJ-920-2021
Submission Date : 07-09-2021 06:17:16 PM
Applicant Type : Company
Project Type: NEW




ADHIKAANSH REALTORS PRIVATE LIMITED ,AAWAM RESIDENCY PRIVATE LIMITED
UNIT NO. SB/C/2L/OFFICE/017A, M3M URBANA SECTOR-67,GURUGRAM MANESAR URBAN COMPLEX GURUGRAM GURGAON HR 122102
9999485956
9999485956 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
adhikaanshrealtors@gmail.com
http://www.adhikaanshrealtors.com
XXXX820H
U70109HR2020PTC090928
 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 







DDJAY RESIDENTIAL PLOTTED COLONY
SECTOR-89, GURUGRAM MANESAR URBAN COMPLEX, GURUGRAM, HARYANA.
HARSARU ST
GURUGRAM
9999485956
9999485956 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
adhikaanshrealtors@gmail.com
ROHIT MEHTA
9999318874
9999318874 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
rohit.mehta@smartworlddevelopers.com








As per sub-rule(2) of rule 3 of the Haryana Real Estate (Regulation and Development) Rules,2017, the fee for registration of the project as has been calculated as follows:
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. The aforesaid fees is hereby deposited vide following Drafts/ Banker’s Cheques:-

Sr No.Draft/Cheque No.Draft DateAmountPayee BankPayable To
151289606-09-20212411750ICICI BANKHRERA Gurugram
251289706-09-20212157900ICICI BANK, HRERA Gurugram







52.275 (Acre)
N.A.
0
52.275 (Acre)
32 of 2021 dated 03.07.2021
No
Address     UNIT NO. SB/C/2L/OFFICE/017A, M3M URBANA, SECTOR-67, GURUGRAM, HARYANA-122102
Address     UNIT NO. SB/C/2L/OFFICE/017A, M3M URBANA, SECTOR-67, GURUGRAM, HARYANA-122102
Annexure-B- BY THE TERMS AND CONDITIONS OF THE COLLABORATION AGREEMENT NO. 3871 DATED 11-02-2021 AND ADDENDUM TO THE COLLABORATION AGREEMENT 1870 DATED 12.07.2021 ATTACHED AS ANNEXURE A-5
COLLABORATION AGREEMENT & GPA EXECUTED BEFORE GRANT OF LICENCE BY DTCP
Yes
ANNEXED IN FOLDER-A ANNEXURE A-5
No
Yes
No







53328.28 Lakhs
37610.00 Lakhs
0 Lakhs
6035.50 Lakhs
9682.78 Lakhs




Sr. No.Land area under usageArea of land (Acres)
1PLOTS TO BE SOLD0
2LAND AREA TO BE USED FOR CONSTRUCTION OF APARTMENTS26.932
3CONSTRUCTION OF ROADS11.4981
4PAVEMENTS0
5PARKS AND PLAYGROUNDS3.921
6GREEN BELTS0
7VEHICLE PARKINGS0
8ELECTRICITY SUB-STATION0
9CLUB HOUSE0
10SEWAGE AND SOLID WASTE TREATMENT FACILITY0
11AREA TO BE LEFT FOR TRANSFERRING TO THE GOVERNMENT FOR COMMUNITY SERVICES5.232
12ANY OTHER0.1224
13COMMERCIAL USE1.173
14SEWERAGE TREATMENT PLANT0.370
15MILK OR VEGETABLE BOOTH0.0135
16UNDEFINED USE3.013
Total52.275




FacilityExternal/ connecting service to be provided by (Name the agency)Whether Approval taken from the agency concerned. Yes/No (Annex details in folder C)
ROADSGMDAYes
WATER SUPPLYGMDAYes
ELECTRICITYDHBVNYes
SEWAGE DISPOSALGMDAYes
STORM WATER DRAINAGEGMDAYes




Sr. No.Name of the facilityEstimated cost (In Lakhs)(Within the project area only)Remarks: Yet to be prepared / Submitted to HUDA, Town & Country Planning Department/ as per project report etc. (Annex relevant documents showing costing details etc. in folder C)
1INTERNAL ROADS AND PAVEMENTS2420AS PER PROJECT REPORT
2WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM294AS PER PROJECT REPORT
3STORM WATER DRAINAGE459AS PER PROJECT REPORT
4ELECTRICITY SUPPLY SYSTEM352AS PER PROJECT REPORT
5SEWAGE TREATMENT & GARBAGE DISPOSAL628AS PER PROJECT REPORT
6STREET LIGHTING201AS PER PROJECT REPORT
7SECURITY AND FIRE FIGHTING16AS PER PROJECT REPORT
8PLAYGROUNDS AND PARKS238AS PER PROJECT REPORT
9CLUB HOUSE/COMMUNITY CENTRE0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
10SHOPPING AREA0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
11RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEM0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
12SCHOOL0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
13HOSPITAL/DISPENSARY0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
14ANY OTHER0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
15STP144AS PER PROJECT REPORT
16UNDERGROUND WATER TANK199AS PER PROJECT REPORT
17RAIN WATER HARVESTING30AS PER PROJECT REPORT
18ELECTRICAL SUB STATION775AS PER PROJECT REPORT
19BOUNDARY WALL LANDSCAPE279AS PER PROJECT REPORT


03-07-2021 (date)
03-07-2021 (date)
01-09-2021
31-10-2024
Plot Area(In Square Meter)Number of plots in the project
108988.38930


TypeCarpet area(In Square Meter)Number of apartmentsNumber of towers
Apartment/Shops/Other Buildings000





Expenditure incurred till the date of application (In Lakhs)

ParticularsExpenditure
Apartments0
Shops0
Plots0
EDC1523.7
IDC571.2
Land Cost37610.0

Expenditure to be made in each quarter (In Lakhs)

ParticularsYear-2021
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments00
Shops00
Plots00
Other Cost97.954.8

ParticularsYear-2022
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments0000
Shops0000
Plots0000
Other Cost58.485.90181.9128.5
EDC1038.3987.2
IDC571.2

ParticularsYear-2023
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments0000
Shops0000
Plots0000
Other Cost153.4134.6172.390.8
EDC942.2897.1

ParticularsYear-2024
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments000
Shops000
Plots000
Other Cost180.0154.41
EDC852.0806.91




Expenditure incurred till the date of application (In Lakhs)

ParticularsExpenditure
Roads & Pavements0
Water Supply System0
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal0
Electricity Supply System0
Storm Water Drainage0
Parks and Playgrounds0
Clubhouse/community centres0
Shopping area0
Other0

Expenditure to be made in each quarter (In Lakhs)

ParticularsYear-2021
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements121.00121.00
Water Supply System014.71
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal031.42
Electricity Supply System00
Storm Water Drainage022.97
Parks and Playgrounds011.91
Clubhouse/community centres00
Shopping area00
Other00
Boundary Wall27.8827.88

ParticularsYear-2022
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements121.00169.39241.99241.99
Water Supply System14.7120.6020.6029.43
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal31.4243.9962.8462.84
Electricity Supply System17.5924.6335.1842.22
Storm Water Drainage22.9732.1632.1645.95
Parks and Playgrounds11.9114.3016.6823.83
Clubhouse/community centres0000
Shopping area0000
Other0000
Rain Water1.503.003.00
Electrical sub station77.4877.4877.48
Boundary Wall27.8841.8241.8255.77
Underground tank19.8719.87
STP14.4014.40
Street Light20.0620.06

ParticularsYear-2023
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements362.99266.19241.99193.59
Water Supply System35.3144.1444.1429.43
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal94.2675.4175.4162.84
Electricity Supply System52.7752.7742.2235.18
Storm Water Drainage55.1468.9268.9245.95
Parks and Playgrounds23.8323.8335.7435.74
Clubhouse/community centres0000
Shopping area0000
Other0000
Rain Water4.504.506.003.00
Street Light20.0620.0620.0640.11
Boundary Wall27.8827.88
Firefighting services2.842.84
Security1.251.25

ParticularsYear-2024
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements169.39169.39
Water Supply System20.6020.60
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal43.9943.99
Electricity Supply System24.6324.63
Storm Water Drainage32.1632.16
Parks and Playgrounds23.8316.68
Clubhouse/community centres00
Shopping area00
Other00
Electrical sub station309.94232.45
Street Light40.1120.06
Security1.251.25
Firefighting services2.842.84
STP57.6057.60
Under Ground Water Tank79.5079.50
Rain water3.001.50












No
No
ICICI BANK LIMITED, BRANCH SECTOR 54, SUNCITY, GURGAON, HARYANA -122003
777705008987
ICIC0000399
110229060
000399
1. Harshwardhan Prasad-D1104 GPL Eden Heights, Darbaripur Road, Sector 70, Badshahpur, Gurgaon, Haryana 1221012. 2. Naman Gupta- 704, Om Terrace, New City Light, China Gate, Surat, New Citylight, Surat, Surat City, Surat, Svr College, Gujarat, 395007
Yes











Yes
Yes
Yes
No
No
No
No
No
No
No


Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Statutory Approvals Statutory Approvals StatusDate
I. LICENCE ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED03-07-2021
II. ZONING PLAN APPROVAL ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED13-08-2021
III. LAYOUT PLAN APPROVAL ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED03-07-2021
IV. FOREST NOCALREADY BEEN OBTAINED24-03-2021
V. ARAVALIALREADY BEEN OBTAINED13-04-2021








No


No


N.A.













SPECIFICATION OF CONSTRUCTION
Specification of apartments and other buildings including the following:
1FLOORING DETAILS OF VARIOUS PARTS OF HOUSEN.A.
2WALL FINISHING DETAILSN.A.
3KITCHEN DETAILSN.A.
4BATHROOM FITTINGSN.A.
5WOOD WORK ETCN.A.
6DOORS AND WINDOS FRAMESN.A.
7GLASS WORKN.A.
8ELECTRIC FITTINGSN.A.
9CONDUCTING AND WIRING DETAILSN.A.
10CUPBOARD DETAILSN.A.
11WATER STORAGEN.A.
12LIFT DETAILSN.A.
13EXTERNAL GLAZINGSN.A.
13.1WINDOWS/GLAZINGSN.A.
14DOORSN.A.
14.1MAIN DOORSN.A.
14.2INTERNAL DOORSN.A.
15AIR CONDITIONINGN.A.
16ELECTRICAL FITTINGSN.A.
17CNG PIPE LINEN.A.
18PROVISION OF WIFI AND BROADBAND FACILITYN.A.
19EXTERNAL FINISHING/COLOUR SCHEMEN.A.
20INTERNAL FINISHINGN.A.
SPECIFICATION UNIT WISE
1 . LIVING/DINING/FOYER/FAMILY LOUNGE
1 . 1 FLOORN.A.
1 . 2 WALLSN.A.
1 . 3 CEILINGN.A.
2 . MASTER BEDROOM/DRESSROOM
2 . 1 FLOORN.A.
2 . 2 WALLSN.A.
2 . 3 CEILINGN.A.
2 . 4 MODULAR WARDROBESN.A.
3 . MASTER TOILET
3 . 1 FLOORN.A.
3 . 2 WALLSN.A.
3 . 3 CEILINGN.A.
3 . 4 COUNTERSN.A.
3 . 5 SANITARY WARE/CP FITTINGSN.A.
3 . 6 FITTING/FIXTURESN.A.
4 . BED ROOMS
4 . 1 FLOORN.A.
4 . 2 WALLSN.A.
4 . 3 CEILINGN.A.
4 . 4 WARDROBESN.A.
5 . TOILET
5 . 1 FLOORN.A.
5 . 2 WALLSN.A.
5 . 3 CEILINGN.A.
5 . 4 COUNTERSN.A.
5 . 5 SANITARY WARE/CP FITTINGSN.A.
5 . 6 FIXTURESN.A.
6 . KITCHEN
6 . 1 FLOORN.A.
6 . 2 WALLSN.A.
6 . 3 CEILINGN.A.
6 . 4 COUNTERSN.A.
6 . 5 FIXTURESN.A.
6 . 6 KITCHEN APPLIANCESN.A.
7 . UTILITY ROOMS/UTILITY BALCONY/TOILET
7 . 1 FLOORN.A.
7 . 2 WALLS & CEILINGN.A.
7 . 3 TOILETN.A.
7 . 4 BALCONYN.A.
8 . SIT-OUTS
8 . 1 FLOORN.A.
8 . 2 WALLS & CEILINGN.A.
8 . 3 RAILINGSN.A.
8 . 4 FIXTURESN.A.












Sr. No.Document DescriptionDate of Document UploadView Document
1COPY OF LICENSE ALONG WITH SCHEDULE OF LAND30-08-2021 View Document
2DOCUMENTS RELATING TO THE ENTRY OF LICENSE AND COLLABORATION AGREEMENT IN THE REVENUE RECORD30-08-2021 View Document
3LOI30-08-2021 ------
4LC- IV30-08-2021 ------
5NEC30-08-2021 ------
6IN CASE OF PLOTTED COLONY, THE LATEST LAYOUT PLAN04-09-2021 View Document
7DEMARCATION PLAN04-09-2021 View Document
8IN CASE OF GROUP HOUSING/ COMMERCIAL SITES, A COPY OF THE APPROVED SITE PLAN04-09-2021 View Document
9SERVICE PLAN ROAD06-09-2021 ------
10SERVICE PLAN SEWER06-09-2021 ------
11SERVICE PLAN STORM WATER06-09-2021 ------
12SERVICE PLAN WATER06-09-2021 ------
13CASH FLOW STATEMENT OF THE PROPOSED PROJECT06-09-2021 View Document
14CERTIFICATE FROM A CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT CERTIFYING THAT THE INFORMSTION PROVIDED BY THE APPLICANT IN FORM REP-1-C-X IS CORRECT AS PER THE BOOKS OF ACCOUNTS/ BALANCE SHEET OF THE APPLICANT07-09-2021 View Document
15NON DEFAULT CERTIFICATE FROM A CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT07-09-2021 View Document
16DEMAND DRAFTS07-09-2021 ------
17DECLARATION SUPPORTED BY AFFIDAVIT DULY SIGNED BY THE PROMOTER TO BE ENCLOSED.07-09-2021 View Document
1810% LAND TRANSFERRED TO DTCP14-10-2021 ------
19LANDSCAPE PLAN14-10-2021 ------
20ZONING PLAN14-10-2021 View Document