HRERA GurugramTemp Project Id : RERA-GRG-PROJ-330-2019
Submission Date : 01-11-2019 11:47:24 AM
Applicant Type : Company
Project Type: NEW




SWETA ESTATES PVT. LTD.
ASSET 5B, HOSPITALITY DISTRICT, DELHI AEROCITY, IGI AIRPORT, NEW DELHI- 110037
01146044604
9958006559 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
rakesh.malhotra@centralpark.in
http://www.centralpark.in
XXXX564Q
U74899DL1991PTC044871
 
 


 
 


 
 







BELLA VISTA - CENTRAL PARK RESORTS
SECTOR 48, SOHNA ROAD, NEAR SUBHASH CHOWK, GURGAON
BADSHAHPUR ST
GURUGRAM
01244107050
9818864244 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
rakesh.malhotra@centralpark.in
SANJEEV BHOLA
01146044604
9818864244 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
sanjeev.bhola@centralpark.in








As per sub-rule(2) of rule 3 of the Haryana Real Estate (Regulation and Development) Rules,2017, the fee for registration of the project as has been calculated as follows:
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. The aforesaid fees is hereby deposited vide following Drafts/ Banker’s Cheques:-

Sr No.Draft/Cheque No.Draft DateAmountPayee BankPayable To
151032113-12-20191370000ICICI BANKHRERA Gurugram
251032213-12-2019890000ICICI BANKHRERA Gurugram
351032313-12-20192055000ICICI BANKHRERA Gurugram







13.20 (Acre)
1.78
18
47.418 (Acre)
02 of 1995 dt. 10.03.1995 35-37 of 1996 dt. 17.04.1996 117-119 of 2004 dt. 16.08.2004
Yes







388664.00 Lakhs
636.00 Lakhs
213335.00 Lakhs
41053.00 Lakhs
133640.00 Lakhs




Sr. No.Land area under usageArea of land (Acres)
1PLOTS TO BE SOLD0.00
2LAND AREA TO BE USED FOR CONSTRUCTION OF APARTMENTS0.93
3CONSTRUCTION OF ROADS2.22
4PAVEMENTS0.35
5PARKS AND PLAYGROUNDS2.33
6GREEN BELTS0.19
7VEHICLE PARKINGS0.58
8ELECTRICITY SUB-STATION0.00
9CLUB HOUSE2.00
10SEWAGE AND SOLID WASTE TREATMENT FACILITY0.00
11AREA TO BE LEFT FOR TRANSFERRING TO THE GOVERNMENT FOR COMMUNITY SERVICES0.00
12ANY OTHER4.60
Total13.2




FacilityExternal/ connecting service to be provided by (Name the agency)Whether Approval taken from the agency concerned. Yes/No (Annex details in folder C)
ROADSNo
WATER SUPPLYHUDA DIV - III GURGAONYes
ELECTRICITYDHBVNYes
SEWAGE DISPOSALHUDA DIV - II GURGAONYes
STORM WATER DRAINAGEHUDA DIV - VI GURGAONYes




Sr. No.Name of the facilityEstimated cost (In Lakhs)(Within the project area only)Remarks: Yet to be prepared / Submitted to HUDA, Town & Country Planning Department/ as per project report etc. (Annex relevant documents showing costing details etc. in folder C)
1INTERNAL ROADS AND PAVEMENTS463AS PER PROJECT REPORT
2WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM118AS PER PROJECT REPORT
3STORM WATER DRAINAGE288AS PER PROJECT REPORT
4ELECTRICITY SUPPLY SYSTEM7302AS PER PROJECT REPORT
5SEWAGE TREATMENT & GARBAGE DISPOSAL1395AS PER PROJECT REPORT
6STREET LIGHTING384AS PER PROJECT REPORT
7SECURITY AND FIRE FIGHTING939AS PER PROJECT REPORT
8PLAYGROUNDS AND PARKS1562AS PER PROJECT REPORT
9CLUB HOUSE/COMMUNITY CENTRE7971AS PER PROJECT REPORT
10SHOPPING AREA0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
11RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEM0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
12SCHOOL11344AS PER PROJECT REPORT
13HOSPITAL/DISPENSARY3287AS PER PROJECT REPORT
14ANY OTHER6000AS PER PROJECT REPORT


24-10-2019 (date)
24-10-2019 (date)
01-07-2019
31-08-2024
Plot Area(In Square Meter)Number of plots in the project
00


TypeCarpet area(In Square Meter)Number of apartmentsNumber of towers
Apartment/Shops/Other Buildings40139.655112





Expenditure incurred till the date of application (In Lakhs)

ParticularsExpenditure
Apartments164942
Shops0
Plots0

Expenditure to be made in each quarter (In Lakhs)

ParticularsYear-2019
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments14581242
Shops00
Plots00

ParticularsYear-2020
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments92385210821482
Shops0000
Plots0000

ParticularsYear-2021
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments1855257630033104
Shops0000
Plots0000

ParticularsYear-2022
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments3640457145144416
Shops0000
Plots0000

ParticularsYear-2023
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments4106414928012346
Shops0000
Plots0000

ParticularsYear-2024
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments1960000
Shops0000
Plots0000




Expenditure incurred till the date of application (In Lakhs)

ParticularsExpenditure
Roads & Pavements382
Water Supply System92
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal1350
Electricity Supply System7033
Storm Water Drainage220
Parks and Playgrounds1188
Clubhouse/community centres0
Shopping area0
Other843
Parking1918
Security and Fire Fighting714
Street Lighting292

Expenditure to be made in each quarter (In Lakhs)

ParticularsYear-2021
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements0
Water Supply System0
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal0
Electricity Supply System0
Storm Water Drainage0
Parks and Playgrounds0
Clubhouse/community centres664
Shopping area0
Other219
Security and Fire Fighting18
Parking43
School945
Dispensary274

ParticularsYear-2022
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements0000
Water Supply System0000
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal0000
Electricity Supply System001225
Storm Water Drainage0000
Parks and Playgrounds002958
Clubhouse/community centres664664664664
Shopping area0000
Other219219219219
School945945945945
Parking43434343
Security and Fire Fighting18181919
Dispensary274274274274

ParticularsYear-2023
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements13131314
Water Supply System3665
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal771211
Electricity Supply System48484330
Storm Water Drainage10141518
Parks and Playgrounds58585751
Clubhouse/community centres664664664664
Shopping area0000
Other220220220220
Dispensary274274274274
School945945945945
Security and Fire Fighting19191919
Street Lighting10101010
Parking43434343

ParticularsYear-2024
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements18550
Water Supply System4110
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal6110
Electricity Supply System2420200
Storm Water Drainage6320
Parks and Playgrounds2920150
Clubhouse/community centres6656656650
Shopping area0000
Other2202202200
School945945949
Street Lighting102022
Security and Fire Fighting191919
Dispensary274274273
Parking438688
IDW and Const Community Facility1977












Yes
No
ICICI BANK
002105022418
ICICI0000021
110229003
000021
Amarjit Singh Bakshi
Attached











Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes


Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Statutory Approvals Statutory Approvals StatusDate
I. SERVICE ESTIMATE APPROVALALREADY BEEN OBTAINED27-08-2014
II. ARAVALI CLEARANCEALREADY BEEN OBTAINED02-02-2016
III. ELECTRICAL LOAD SANCTIONALREADY BEEN OBTAINED29-04-2014
IV. ENVIRONMENTAL CLEARANCEALREADY BEEN OBTAINED29-08-2017
V. FIRE SCHEME APPROVALALREADY BEEN OBTAINED24-07-2014
VI. FOREST CLEARANCEALREADY BEEN OBTAINED21-01-2016
VII. SEWER CONNECTION PERMISSIONALREADY BEEN OBTAINED22-01-2015
VIII. WATER CONNECTION PERMISSIONALREADY BEEN OBTAINED02-01-2015
IX. STORM WATER CONNECTION PERMISSIONALREADY BEEN OBTAINED06-05-2015
X. WATER NOC FROM ADMINISTRATORALREADY BEEN OBTAINED19-09-2012








Yes


Yes















SPECIFICATION OF CONSTRUCTION
Specification of apartments and other buildings including the following:
1FLOORING DETAILS OF VARIOUS PARTS OF HOUSEANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
2WALL FINISHING DETAILSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
3KITCHEN DETAILSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
4BATHROOM FITTINGSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
5WOOD WORK ETCANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
6DOORS AND WINDOS FRAMESANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
7GLASS WORKANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
8ELECTRIC FITTINGSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
9CONDUCTING AND WIRING DETAILSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
10CUPBOARD DETAILSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
11WATER STORAGEANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
12LIFT DETAILSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
13EXTERNAL GLAZINGSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
13.1WINDOWS/GLAZINGSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
14DOORSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
14.1MAIN DOORSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
14.2INTERNAL DOORSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
15AIR CONDITIONINGANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
16ELECTRICAL FITTINGSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
17CNG PIPE LINEANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
18PROVISION OF WIFI AND BROADBAND FACILITYANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
19EXTERNAL FINISHING/COLOUR SCHEMEANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
20INTERNAL FINISHINGANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
SPECIFICATION UNIT WISE
1 . LIVING/DINING/FOYER/FAMILY LOUNGE
1 . 1 FLOORANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
1 . 2 WALLSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
1 . 3 CEILINGANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
2 . MASTER BEDROOM/DRESSROOM
2 . 1 FLOORANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
2 . 2 WALLSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
2 . 3 CEILINGANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
2 . 4 MODULAR WARDROBESANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
3 . MASTER TOILET
3 . 1 FLOORANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
3 . 2 WALLSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
3 . 3 CEILINGANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
3 . 4 COUNTERSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
3 . 5 SANITARY WARE/CP FITTINGSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
3 . 6 FITTING/FIXTURESANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
4 . BED ROOMS
4 . 1 FLOORANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
4 . 2 WALLSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
4 . 3 CEILINGANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
4 . 4 WARDROBESANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
5 . TOILET
5 . 1 FLOORANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
5 . 2 WALLSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
5 . 3 CEILINGANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
5 . 4 COUNTERSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
5 . 5 SANITARY WARE/CP FITTINGSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
5 . 6 FIXTURESANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
6 . KITCHEN
6 . 1 FLOORANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
6 . 2 WALLSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
6 . 3 CEILINGANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
6 . 4 COUNTERSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
6 . 5 FIXTURESANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
6 . 6 KITCHEN APPLIANCESANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
7 . UTILITY ROOMS/UTILITY BALCONY/TOILET
7 . 1 FLOORANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
7 . 2 WALLS & CEILINGANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
7 . 3 TOILETANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
7 . 4 BALCONYANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
8 . SIT-OUTS
8 . 1 FLOORANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
8 . 2 WALLS & CEILINGANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
8 . 3 RAILINGSANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED
8 . 4 FIXTURESANNEXURE - 3 ATTACHED












Sr. No.Document DescriptionDate of Document UploadView Document
1NON DEFAULT CERTIFICATE FROM A CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT01-11-2019 View Document
2SERVICE PLANS SHOWING THE SERVICES ON THE LAYOUT PLAN01-11-2019 View Document
3IN CASE OF GROUP HOUSING/ COMMERCIAL SITES, A COPY OF THE APPROVED SITE PLAN01-11-2019 View Document
4IN CASE OF PLOTTED COLONY, THE LATEST LAYOUT PLAN01-11-2019 View Document
5A COMPLETE SET OF THE LAST APPROVED BUILDING PLANS01-11-2019 View Document
6ZONING PLAN17-12-2019 View Document
7COPY OF LICENSE ALONG WITH SCHEDULE OF LAND17-12-2019 View Document
8ANNEXURE 318-12-2019 ------
9SERVICE ESTIMATES17-12-2019 ------
10DECLARATION SUPPORTED BY AFFIDAVIT DULY SIGNED BY THE PROMOTER TO BE ENCLOSED.17-12-2019 View Document
11DOCUMENTS RELATING TO THE ENTRY OF LICENSE AND COLLABORATION AGREEMENT IN THE REVENUE RECORD21-12-2019 View Document
12AREA DIAGRAM TOWER ALPHA21-12-2019 ------
13SITE PLAN WITH SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT21-12-2019 ------
14AREA DIAGRAM SITE PLAN21-12-2019 ------
15SECTION ALPHA BETA21-12-2019 ------
16UPPER BASEMENT AREA DIAGRAM21-12-2019 ------
17SLD-0121-12-2019 ------
18CASH FLOW STATEMENT OF THE PROPOSED PROJECT21-12-2019 View Document
19LANDSCAPE PLAN21-12-2019 ------
201ST TO 23RD FLOOR PLAN BELLA VISTA21-12-2019 ------
21COMMUNITY FLOOR PLAN BELLA VISTA21-12-2019 ------
22SITE PLAN WITH POLE LIGHTS AND SLD21-12-2019 ------
23AREA DIAGRAM COMMUNITY21-12-2019 ------
24FLOOR AND TERRACE PLAN TOWER BETA21-12-2019 ------
25LIFT MACHINE ROOM PLAN HALIPAD TOWER BETA AND LIFT MACHINE TERRACE PLAN21-12-2019 ------
26SITE PLAN STORM WATER21-12-2019 ------
27FIRST FLOOR PLAN COMMUNITY BELLA VISTA21-12-2019 ------
28FLOOR PLAN AND AREA DIAGRAM TOWER BETA21-12-2019 ------
29FLOOR PLANS TOWER BETA21-12-2019 ------
30SERVICE ESTIMATE DRAWINGS21-12-2019 ------
31SUPERIMPOSED SITE PLAN21-12-2019 ------
32FLOOR PLAN TOWER ALPHA21-12-2019 ------
33UPPER BASEMENT ALPHA BETA21-12-2019 ------
34LOWER BASEMENT AREA DIAGRAM21-12-2019 ------
35LOWER BASEMENT ALPHA BETA21-12-2019 ------
36SIDE ELEVATION TOWER ALPHA21-12-2019 ------
37CERTIFICATE FROM A CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT CERTIFYING THAT THE INFORMSTION PROVIDED BY THE APPLICANT IN FORM REP-1-C-X IS CORRECT AS PER THE BOOKS OF ACCOUNTS/ BALANCE SHEET OF THE APPLICANT17-12-2019 View Document
38ST-0521-12-2019 ------
39FRONT ELEVATION TOWER ALPHA BETA21-12-2019 ------
40APPROVALS AND CLEARANCES17-12-2019 ------
41SITE PLAN21-12-2019 ------