HRERA GurugramTemp Project Id : RERA-GRG-PROJ-2261-2026
Submission Date : 22-07-2026 11:51:43 AM
Applicant Type : Company
Project Type: NEW




FAITH BUILDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
C-4 FIRST FLOOR MALVIYA NAGAR, NEW DELHI-110017
01244795000
9871986485 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
reracompliance@ireo.in
http://www.ireoworld.com
XXXX910J
U70101DL2010PTC207871
 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 







PRIDE PARK II
SECTOR 4, VILLAGE - KHAIKA, SOHNA
SOHNA
GURUGRAM
01244795000
9871986485 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
reracompliance@ireo.in
DEVESH KUMAR DWIVEDI
01244795000
9717250035 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
Devesh.dwivedi@ireo.in








As per sub-rule(2) of rule 3 of the Haryana Real Estate (Regulation and Development) Rules,2017, the fee for registration of the project as has been calculated as follows:
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. The aforesaid fees is hereby deposited vide following Drafts/ Banker’s Cheques:-

Sr No.Draft/Cheque No.Draft DateAmountPayee BankPayable To
1531821-07-2026500000KOTAK MAHINDRA BANKHRERA Gurugram
2535824-08-2026538020KOTAK MAHINDRA BANKHRERA Gurugram







12.575 (Acre)
1
1
12.575 (Acre)
115 of 2026
No
Address     C-4, 1ST FLOOR, MALVIYA NAGAR, NEW DELHI. , DELHI, DELHI, INDIA - 110017.
Address     C-4, 1ST FLOOR, MALVIYA NAGAR, NEW DELHI. , DELHI, DELHI, INDIA - 110017.
Address     305, 3RD FLOOR, KANCHAN HOUSE, KARAMPURA COMMERCIAL COMPLEX, , NEW DELHI, DELHI, INDIA - 110015
Address     C-4, 1ST FLOOR, MALVIYA NAGAR, NEW DELHI. , DELHI, DELHI, INDIA - 110017.
Address     C-4, 1ST FLOOR, MALVIYA NAGAR, NEW DELHI. , DELHI, DELHI, INDIA - 110017.
Annexure-B- COLLABORATOR (ANNEXED IN FOLDER-B)
BEFORE THE GRANT OF LICENSE
Yes
AS PER ANNEXED COLLABORATION AGREEMENT
No
Yes
Yes







11025 Lakhs
2940.50 Lakhs
0 Lakhs
4270.21 Lakhs
3814.29 Lakhs




Sr. No.Land area under usageArea of land (Acres)
1PLOTS TO BE SOLD 6.449
2LAND AREA TO BE USED FOR CONSTRUCTION OF APARTMENTS 0
3CONSTRUCTION OF ROADS 3.4205
4PAVEMENTS 0.1316
5PARKS AND PLAYGROUNDS 0
6GREEN BELTS 0.953
7VEHICLE PARKINGS 0
8ELECTRICITY SUB-STATION 0.109
9CLUB HOUSE 1.2575
10SEWAGE AND SOLID WASTE TREATMENT FACILITY 0
11AREA TO BE LEFT FOR TRANSFERRING TO THE GOVERNMENT FOR COMMUNITY SERVICES 0
12ANY OTHER 0
13COMMERCIAL 0.2544
Total12.575




FacilityExternal/ connecting service to be provided by (Name the agency)Whether Approval taken from the agency concerned. Yes/No (Annex details in folder C)
ROADSNo
WATER SUPPLYNo
ELECTRICITYNo
SEWAGE DISPOSALNo
STORM WATER DRAINAGENo




Sr. No.Name of the facilityEstimated cost (In Lakhs)(Within the project area only)Remarks: Yet to be prepared / Submitted to HUDA, Town & Country Planning Department/ as per project report etc. (Annex relevant documents showing costing details etc. in folder C)
1INTERNAL ROADS AND PAVEMENTS451.05YET TO BE PREPARED
2WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM432.26YET TO BE PREPARED
3STORM WATER DRAINAGE244.32YET TO BE PREPARED
4ELECTRICITY SUPPLY SYSTEM263.11YET TO BE PREPARED
5SEWAGE TREATMENT & GARBAGE DISPOSAL327.01YET TO BE PREPARED
6STREET LIGHTING75.18YET TO BE PREPARED
7SECURITY AND FIRE FIGHTING0YET TO BE PREPARED
8PLAYGROUNDS AND PARKS18.79YET TO BE PREPARED
9CLUB HOUSE/COMMUNITY CENTRE0YET TO BE PREPARED
10SHOPPING AREA0YET TO BE PREPARED
11RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEM0YET TO BE PREPARED
12SCHOOL0YET TO BE PREPARED
13HOSPITAL/DISPENSARY0YET TO BE PREPARED
14ANY OTHER0YET TO BE PREPARED
15UNDERGROUND WATER TANK187.94YET TO BE PREPARED
16ELECTRIC SUB STATION187.94YET TO BE PREPARED
17MTC CHARGES319.50YET TO BE PREPARED
18STP263.11YET TO BE PREPARED


NA (date)
NA (date)
01-08-2026
30-04-2031
Sr. No Plot Area(In Square Meter)Number of plots in the project
1 149.975 10
2 145.635 2
3 104.988 69
4 101.563 44
5 104 55
6 114.055 43
7 138.795 8
8 133.110 3
9 115.440 4
Total238


TypeCarpet area(In Square Meter)Number of apartmentsNumber of towers
Apartment/Shops/Other Buildings000





Expenditure incurred till the date of application (In Lakhs)

ParticularsExpenditure
Apartments0
Shops0
Plots0

Expenditure to be made in each quarter (In Lakhs)

ParticularsExpenditure to be made in each quarter ()
Apr-JuneJuly-SepOct-DecJan-Mar




Expenditure incurred till the date of application (In Lakhs)

ParticularsExpenditure

Expenditure to be made in each quarter (In Lakhs)

ParticularsYear-2026
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements00
Water Supply System00
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal06.54
Electricity Supply System00
Storm Water Drainage00
Parks and Playgrounds00
Clubhouse/community centres00
Shopping area00
Other00

ParticularsYear-2027
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements0022.5527.06
Water Supply System012.9725.9425.94
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal16.3522.8926.1616.35
Electricity Supply System0000
Storm Water Drainage12.2212.2224.4324.43
Parks and Playgrounds0000
Clubhouse/community centres0000
Shopping area0000
Other0000
STP13.1613.1613.16
Underground Water Tank9.409.409.40

ParticularsYear-2028
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements31.5736.0831.5722.55
Water Supply System25.9430.2630.2625.94
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal16.3526.1626.1616.35
Electricity Supply System021.0521.0518.42
Storm Water Drainage12.22012.2224.4321.99
Parks and Playgrounds01.571.571.57
Clubhouse/community centres0000
Shopping area0000
Other0000
STP15.7919.7319.7313.16
Street Light6.266.266.26
Underground Water Tank11.2814.1014.109.40
Electrical sub station15.04015.0413.16
MTC Charges25.56025.5622.36

ParticularsYear-2029
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements31.5731.5736.0827.06
Water Supply System30.2634.5834.5825.94
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal30.2626.1626.1619.62
Electricity Supply System26.3126.3121.05018.42
Storm Water Drainage12.2212.22012.2212.22
Parks and Playgrounds1.571.571.571.57
Clubhouse/community centres0000
Shopping area0000
Other0000
MTC Charges31.95031.9525.5622.36
Street Light6.266.266.266.26
STP13.16019.7319.7315.79
Underground Water Tank9.40014.10014.1011.28
Electrical sub station18.7918.7915.0413.16

ParticularsYear-2030
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements31.5736.0836.0822.55
Water Supply System34.5834.5834.5825.940
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal16.3516.35016.35016.350
Electricity Supply System21.0526.3126.3121.05
Storm Water Drainage12.2214.6612.2212.220
Parks and Playgrounds1.571.571.571.57
Clubhouse/community centres0000
Shopping area0000
Other0000
Underground Water Tank11.2814.1014.1011.280
Street Light6.266.266.266.26
STP15.7919.7319.7315.79
Electrical sub station15.0418.79018.7915.04
MTC Charges25.5631.95031.95025.56

ParticularsYear-2031
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements27.060
Water Supply System00
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal00
Electricity Supply System15.790
Storm Water Drainage00
Parks and Playgrounds1.5700
Clubhouse/community centres00
Shopping area00
Other00
Underground Water Tank11.28
STP15.79
Street Light6.26
Electrical sub station11.280
MTC Charges19.17












Yes
No
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK, MG ROAD, GURGAON
0054832671
KKBK0000261
110485003
000261
Subhasis Lahiri
Attached











Yes
Yes
Yes
No
No
No
No
No
No
No


No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Statutory Approvals Statutory Approvals StatusDate
I. LICENSE NO. 115 OF 2026ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED11-06-2026
II. LAYOUT PLAN DRAWING NO. 12285ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED11-06-2026
III. FOREST NOC APPROVAL NO. KUY-KQQ-9DR8ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED06-04-2026
IV. SERVICE PLAN ESTIMATEAPPLIED FOR BUT YET TO RECEIVE10-07-2026








Yes


Yes


Annexed as Annexure













SPECIFICATION OF CONSTRUCTION
Specification of apartments and other buildings including the following:
1FLOORING DETAILS OF VARIOUS PARTS OF HOUSENOT APPLICABLE
2WALL FINISHING DETAILSNOT APPLICABLE
3KITCHEN DETAILSNOT APPLICABLE
4BATHROOM FITTINGSNOT APPLICABLE
5WOOD WORK ETCNOT APPLICABLE
6DOORS AND WINDOS FRAMESNOT APPLICABLE
7GLASS WORKNOT APPLICABLE
8ELECTRIC FITTINGSNOT APPLICABLE
9CONDUCTING AND WIRING DETAILSNOT APPLICABLE
10CUPBOARD DETAILSNOT APPLICABLE
11WATER STORAGENOT APPLICABLE
12LIFT DETAILSNOT APPLICABLE
13EXTERNAL GLAZINGSNOT APPLICABLE
13.1WINDOWS/GLAZINGSNOT APPLICABLE
14DOORSNOT APPLICABLE
14.1MAIN DOORSNOT APPLICABLE
14.2INTERNAL DOORSNOT APPLICABLE
15AIR CONDITIONINGNOT APPLICABLE
16ELECTRICAL FITTINGSNOT APPLICABLE
17CNG PIPE LINENOT APPLICABLENOT APPLICABLE
18PROVISION OF WIFI AND BROADBAND FACILITYNOT APPLICABLE
19EXTERNAL FINISHING/COLOUR SCHEMENOT APPLICABLE
20INTERNAL FINISHINGNOT APPLICABLE
SPECIFICATION UNIT WISE
1 . LIVING/DINING/FOYER/FAMILY LOUNGE
1 . 1 FLOORNOT APPLICABLE
1 . 2 WALLSNOT APPLICABLE
1 . 3 CEILINGNOT APPLICABLE
2 . MASTER BEDROOM/DRESSROOM
2 . 1 FLOORNOT APPLICABLE
2 . 2 WALLSNOT APPLICABLE
2 . 3 CEILINGNOT APPLICABLE
2 . 4 MODULAR WARDROBESNOT APPLICABLE
3 . MASTER TOILET
3 . 1 FLOORNOT APPLICABLE
3 . 2 WALLSNOT APPLICABLE
3 . 3 CEILINGNOT APPLICABLE
3 . 4 COUNTERSNOT APPLICABLE
3 . 5 SANITARY WARE/CP FITTINGSNOT APPLICABLE
3 . 6 FITTING/FIXTURESNOT APPLICABLE
4 . BED ROOMS
4 . 1 FLOORNOT APPLICABLE
4 . 2 WALLSNOT APPLICABLE
4 . 3 CEILINGNOT APPLICABLE
4 . 4 WARDROBESNOT APPLICABLE
5 . TOILET
5 . 1 FLOORNOT APPLICABLE
5 . 2 WALLSNOT APPLICABLE
5 . 3 CEILINGNOT APPLICABLE
5 . 4 COUNTERSNOT APPLICABLE
5 . 5 SANITARY WARE/CP FITTINGSNOT APPLICABLE
5 . 6 FIXTURESNOT APPLICABLE
6 . KITCHEN
6 . 1 FLOORNOT APPLICABLE
6 . 2 WALLSNOT APPLICABLE
6 . 3 CEILINGNOT APPLICABLE
6 . 4 COUNTERSNOT APPLICABLE
6 . 5 FIXTURESNOT APPLICABLE
6 . 6 KITCHEN APPLIANCESNOT APPLICABLE
7 . UTILITY ROOMS/UTILITY BALCONY/TOILET
7 . 1 FLOORNOT APPLICABLE
7 . 2 WALLS & CEILINGNOT APPLICABLE
7 . 3 TOILETNOT APPLICABLE
7 . 4 BALCONYNOT APPLICABLE
8 . SIT-OUTS
8 . 1 FLOORNOT APPLICABLE
8 . 2 WALLS & CEILINGNOT APPLICABLE
8 . 3 RAILINGSNOT APPLICABLE
8 . 4 FIXTURESNOT APPLICABLE












Sr. No.Document DescriptionDate of Document UploadView Document
1 IN CASE OF GROUP HOUSING/ COMMERCIAL SITES, A COPY OF THE APPROVED SITE PLAN 21-07-2026 View Document
2 AFFIDAVIT OF ONGOING_PENDING LITIGATION_PRIDEPARKII-SCAN 23-10-2026 View Document
3 NEC FOR 12.575 ACRES 23-10-2026 View Document
4 MUTATION & JAMABANDI COMP 23-10-2026 View Document
5 DEMARCATION PLAN 23-10-2026 View Document
6 TSR PRIDE PARK II 23-10-2026 View Document
7 PRIDE PARK -2 CONVEYANCE DEED 23-10-2026 View Document
8 NON DEFAULT CERTIFICATE FROM A CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT 23-10-2026 View Document
9 CA CERTIFICATE FIN & INV 23-10-2026 View Document
10 LETTER OF INTENT FOR 12.575 ACRES SECTOR-4 AND 28 SOHNA 23-10-2026 View Document
11 UNDERTAKING FOR AUTO CREDIT OF EDC 23-10-2026 View Document
12 FORM LC-IV AGREEMENT &BILATERAL; AGREEMENT 23-10-2026 View Document
13 ZONING PLAN 23-10-2026 View Document
14 PERT CHART 23-10-2026 View Document
15 ASSURANCE - SEWERAGE 23-10-2026 View Document
16 BOOKING APPLICATION PRIDEPARK - II 23-10-2026 View Document
17 BANK ACCOUNT OPERATING BR 23-10-2026 View Document
18 AFFIDAVIT_ROAD ACCESS_PRIDEPARKII 23-10-2026 View Document
19 DEMARCATION PLAN - SUPERIMPOSED 23-10-2026 View Document
20 DEMAND DRAFT 23-10-2026 View Document
21 PROJECT REPORT PRIDE PARK II 23-10-2026 View Document
22 COPY OF LICENSE ALONG WITH SCHEDULE OF LAND 23-10-2026 View Document
23 DECLARATION SUPPORTED BY AFFIDAVIT DULY SIGNED BY THE PROMOTER TO BE ENCLOSED. 23-10-2026 View Document
24 COLLABORATION AGREEMENT , GPA & SPA 23-10-2026 View Document
25 AKS SHIJRA 23-10-2026 View Document
26 DOCUMENTS RELATING TO THE ENTRY OF LICENSE AND COLLABORATION AGREEMENT IN THE REVENUE RECORD 23-10-2026 View Document
27 MASTER DATA 23-10-2026 View Document
28 SALE DEED 23-10-2026 View Document
29 ELECTRIC LOAD APPROVAL-PRIDE PARK II 23-10-2026 View Document
30 FOREST NOC FOR 12.575 ACRES 23-10-2026 View Document
31 AFFIDAVIT_ NON APPLICABLE PERMISSIONS 23-10-2026 View Document
32 ASSURANCE - WATER SUPPLY & CONSTRUCTION WATER NOC 23-10-2026 View Document
33 ASSURANCE - STORM WATER DRAINAGE 23-10-2026 View Document
34 MOA_AOA 23-10-2026 View Document
35 IN CASE OF PLOTTED COLONY, THE LATEST LAYOUT PLAN 23-10-2026 View Document
36 CASH FLOW STATEMENT OF THE PROPOSED PROJECT 23-10-2026 View Document
37 RECEIPTS - PRIDE PARK II 23-10-2026 View Document
38 PLOT BYUERS AGREEMENT - PRIDE PARK II 23-10-2026 View Document
39 ALLOTMENT LETTER 23-10-2026 View Document
40 DD 23-10-2026 View Document
41 BANK UNDERTAKING 23-10-2026 View Document
42 AFFIDAVIT-4(2)(L)(D) 23-10-2026 View Document
43 FINANCIAL STATEMENTS - LAST 3 YEARS 23-10-2026 View Document