HRERA GurugramTemp Project Id : RERA-GRG-PROJ-2000-2025
Submission Date : 30-12-2025 03:18:05 PM
Applicant Type : Company
Project Type: ONGOING




DLF LIMITED
3RD FLOOR, SHOPPING MALL, ARJUN MARG, DLF CITY, PHASE 1, GURUGRAM - 122002 HARYANA
0124769000
9711080232 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
haryanarera@dlf.in
https://www.dlf.in/
XXXX494N
L70101HR1963PLC002484
 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 







THE DAHLIAS
R16, DLF 5, SECTOR 54 GURUGRAM
WAZIRABAD ST
GURUGRAM
0124769000
9711080232 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
haryanarera@dlf.in
VILAS NIDSOSHI
0124769000
9711080232 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
haryanarera@dlf.in








As per sub-rule(2) of rule 3 of the Haryana Real Estate (Regulation and Development) Rules,2017, the fee for registration of the project as has been calculated as follows:
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. The aforesaid fees is hereby deposited vide following Drafts/ Banker’s Cheques:-

Sr No.Draft/Cheque No.Draft DateAmountPayee BankPayable To
152537524-12-20254300000ICICI BANK LIMITEDHRERA Gurugram







16.489 (Acre)
1.75
1.75
16.489 (Acre)
License Approve by DTCP vide License No. 129 of 1995, 131 of 1995, 38 of 1996, 52 of 1996, 53 of 1996, 57 of 1996, 02 of 2002, 04 of 2002, 06 of 2002
Yes







692424 Lakhs
5309 Lakhs
649672 Lakhs
31887 Lakhs
5557 Lakhs




Sr. No.Land area under usageArea of land (Acres)
1PLOTS TO BE SOLD 0
2LAND AREA TO BE USED FOR CONSTRUCTION OF APARTMENTS 4.0477
3CONSTRUCTION OF ROADS 9.4190
4PAVEMENTS 0
5PARKS AND PLAYGROUNDS 2.5648
6GREEN BELTS 0
7VEHICLE PARKINGS 0
8ELECTRICITY SUB-STATION 0.4320
9CLUB HOUSE 0
10SEWAGE AND SOLID WASTE TREATMENT FACILITY 0
11AREA TO BE LEFT FOR TRANSFERRING TO THE GOVERNMENT FOR COMMUNITY SERVICES 0
12ANY OTHER 0.0253
Total16.4888




FacilityExternal/ connecting service to be provided by (Name the agency)Whether Approval taken from the agency concerned. Yes/No (Annex details in folder C)
ROADSCONCERNED AUTHORITYNo
WATER SUPPLYGMDAYes
ELECTRICITYDHBVNYes
SEWAGE DISPOSALGMDAYes
STORM WATER DRAINAGEGMDAYes




Sr. No.Name of the facilityEstimated cost (In Lakhs)(Within the project area only)Remarks: Yet to be prepared / Submitted to HUDA, Town & Country Planning Department/ as per project report etc. (Annex relevant documents showing costing details etc. in folder C)
1INTERNAL ROADS AND PAVEMENTS17911.36AS PER PROJECT REPORT
2WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM2059.06AS PER PROJECT REPORT
3STORM WATER DRAINAGE220.28AS PER PROJECT REPORT
4ELECTRICITY SUPPLY SYSTEM472.28AS PER PROJECT REPORT
5SEWAGE TREATMENT & GARBAGE DISPOSAL180.23AS PER PROJECT REPORT
6STREET LIGHTING309.25AS PER PROJECT REPORT
7SECURITY AND FIRE FIGHTING496.09AS PER PROJECT REPORT
8PLAYGROUNDS AND PARKS5530.13AS PER PROJECT REPORT
9CLUB HOUSE/COMMUNITY CENTRE0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
10SHOPPING AREA0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
11RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEM146.73AS PER PROJECT REPORT
12SCHOOL0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
13HOSPITAL/DISPENSARY0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
14ANY OTHER0AS PER PROJECT REPORT
15PARKING517.05AS PER PROJECT REPORT
16STP383.68AS PER PROJECT REPORT
17UNDERGROUND WATER TANK1293.20AS PER PROJECT REPORT
18RAINWATER HARVESTING157.30AS PER PROJECT REPORT
19ELECTRICAL SUB STATION2210.02AS PER PROJECT REPORT


24-12-2025 (date)
24-12-2025 (date)


Sr. No.Plot/ apartment type Size of the plot/carpet area of the apartments Total number of plots/apartments in the project Total size of the plots/carpet area of the apartments Plots/apartments booked/ sold upto the date of application Yet to be sold/ booked No. of towers to be/ being constructed for booked apartments
1 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-40 721.61 14 10102.54 7 7 1
2 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-41 721.61 1 721.61 0 1 0
3 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-42 724.37 4 2897.48 0 4 0
4 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-43 726.57 6 4359.42 5 1 1
5 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-44 728.31 14 10196.34 10 4 1
6 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-45 729.42 1 729.42 0 1 0
7 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-46 890.31 1 890.31 0 1 0
8 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-47 892.89 1 892.89 0 1 0
9 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-48 912.80 1 912.8 0 1 0
10 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-49 916.91 1 916.91 0 1 0
11 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-50 921.01 1 921.01 0 1 0
12 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-51 971.12 2 1942.24 1 1 1
13 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-52 972.52 1 972.52 0 1 0
14 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-53 973.24 2 1946.48 0 2 0
15 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-54 1093.38 1 1093.38 0 1 0
16 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-55 1205.34 1 1205.34 0 1 0
17 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-56 1208.24 1 1208.24 1 0 1
18 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-57 1212.84 1 1212.84 0 1 0
19 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-58 1223.28 1 1223.28 0 1 0
20 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-59 34397.04 1 34397.04 0 1 0
21 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-1 520.47 2 1040.94 0 2 0
22 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-2 528.94 2 1057.88 0 2 0
23 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-29 685.53 24 16452.72 6 18 1
24 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-30 685.53 1 685.53 0 1 0
25 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-31 692.88 4 2771.52 0 4 0
26 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-32 693.81 4 2775.24 0 4 0
27 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-33 701.95 20 14039 11 9 1
28 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-34 701.95 1 701.95 0 1 0
29 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-35 703.70 6 4222.2 4 2 1
30 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-36 712.52 14 9975.28 13 1 1
31 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-37 713.01 1 713.01 1 0 1
32 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-38 717.31 4 2869.24 0 4 0
33 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-39 719.87 6 4319.22 2 4 1
34 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-3 532.09 4 2128.36 1 3 1
35 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-4 533.22 2 1066.44 0 2 0
36 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-5 533.29 4 2133.16 1 3 1
37 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-6 537.04 24 12888.96 16 8 1
38 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-7 537.04 1 537.04 0 1 0
39 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-8 538.80 20 10776 6 14 1
40 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-9 538.80 1 538.8 0 1 0
41 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-10 553.24 24 13277.76 20 4 1
42 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-11 553.24 24 13277.76 18 6 1
43 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-12 553.24 1 553.24 0 1 0
44 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-13 553.24 1 553.24 0 1 0
45 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-14 556.50 24 13356 9 15 1
46 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-15 556.50 1 556.5 0 1 0
47 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-16 561.81 8 4494.48 5 3 2
48 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-17 563.93 2 1127.86 2 0 1
49 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-18 584.57 24 14029.68 17 7 1
50 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-19 584.57 1 584.57 1 0 1
51 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-20 584.69 48 28065.12 30 18 2
52 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-21 584.69 48 28065.12 30 18 2
53 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-22 584.69 2 1169.38 0 2 0
54 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-23 584.69 2 1169.38 0 2 0
55 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-24 640.87 2 1281.74 0 2 0
56 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-25 655.34 2 1310.68 2 0 1
57 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-26 658.26 2 1316.52 0 2 0
58 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-27 675.58 2 1351.16 1 1 1
59 APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type TYPE-28 683.15 2 1366.3 0 2 0
Total421297341.0722020129






TypeNumber of apartments booked/ sold Write or Annex the stage of construction of the booked/ sold apartments in folder C
TYPE-550UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-561UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-570UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-580UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-590UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-10UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-20UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-31UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-40UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-51UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-616UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-70UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-86UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-90UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-1020UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-1118UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-120UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-380UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-392UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-407UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-410UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-420UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-435UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-4410UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-450UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-460UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-470UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-480UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-490UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-500UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-511UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-520UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-530UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-540UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-130UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-149UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-150UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-165UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-172UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-1817UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-191UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-2030UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-2130UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-220UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-230UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-240UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-252UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-260UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-271UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-280UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-296UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-300UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-310UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-320UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-3311UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-340UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-354UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-3613UNDER CONSTRUCTION
TYPE-371UNDER CONSTRUCTION


01-04-2025
31-12-2031
31-12-2031
31-03-2027
0
31-12-2030
ATTACHED
ATTACHED


PlotsBooked/soldStage of handing over the possession (Write or Annex details)
PLOT00
31-03-2027
0
31-12-2030


1000
0
0
0
0





Expenditure incurred till the date of application (In Lakhs)

ParticularsExpenditure
Apartments42298
Shops0
Plots0

Expenditure to be made in each quarter (In Lakhs)

ParticularsYear-2025
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments4626
Shops0
Plots0

ParticularsYear-2026
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments653498531314413996
Shops0000
Plots0000

ParticularsYear-2027
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments25117370183075621852
Shops0000
Plots0000

ParticularsYear-2028
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments23817164382486421313
Shops0000
Plots0000

ParticularsYear-2029
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments24479297043162420391
Shops0000
Plots0000

ParticularsYear-2030
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments24576294712919215782
Shops0000
Plots0000

ParticularsYear-2031
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments15895433316481526533
Shops0000
Plots0000

ParticularsYear-2032
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments2252
Shops0
Plots0




Expenditure incurred till the date of application (In Lakhs)

ParticularsExpenditure
Roads & Pavements0
Water Supply System0
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal0
Electricity Supply System0
Storm Water Drainage0
Parks and Playgrounds0
Clubhouse/community centres0
Shopping area0
Other0
Electrical Sub Station0
Parking0
Rainwater Harvesting0
Renewable Energy System0
Security and Firefighting0
STP0
Street Lighting0
Underground Water Tank0

Expenditure to be made in each quarter (In Lakhs)

ParticularsYear-2025
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements0
Water Supply System0
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal0
Electricity Supply System0
Storm Water Drainage0
Parks and Playgrounds0
Clubhouse/community centres0
Shopping area0
Other0
Security and Firefighting0
Renewable Energy System0
Electrical Sub Station0
Rainwater Harvesting0
Underground Water Tank0
STP0
Parking0
Street Lighting0

ParticularsYear-2027
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements0000
Water Supply System0000
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal0000
Electricity Supply System0000
Storm Water Drainage0000
Parks and Playgrounds0000
Clubhouse/community centres0000
Shopping area0000
Other0000
STP0000
Underground Water Tank3240238150
Parking0000
Renewable Energy System0000
Security and Firefighting0000
Street Lighting0000
Electrical Sub Station0000
Rainwater Harvesting0000

ParticularsYear-2028
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements0001541
Water Supply System000177
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal00016
Electricity Supply System00041
Storm Water Drainage00019
Parks and Playgrounds000476
Clubhouse/community centres0000
Shopping area0000
Other0000
Electrical Sub Station000190
Rainwater Harvesting00014
Underground Water Tank1902382350
STP00033
Parking00044
Renewable Energy System00013
Security and Firefighting00043
Street Lighting00027

ParticularsYear-2029
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements1860241823921515
Water Supply System214278275174
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal19242415
Electricity Supply System49646340
Storm Water Drainage23302919
Parks and Playgrounds574747738468
Clubhouse/community centres0000
Shopping area0000
Other0000
Street Lighting32424126
Electrical Sub Station230298295187
Rainwater Harvesting16212113
Underground Water Tank0000
STP40525132
Parking54706944
Renewable Energy System15202012
Security and Firefighting52676642

ParticularsYear-2030
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements1887239223921515
Water Supply System217275275174
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal19242415
Electricity Supply System50636340
Storm Water Drainage23292919
Parks and Playgrounds583738738468
Clubhouse/community centres0000
Shopping area0000
Other0000
Electrical Sub Station233295295187
Street Lighting33414126
Security and Firefighting52666642
Renewable Energy System15202012
Parking54696944
STP40515132
Underground Water Tank0000
Rainwater Harvesting17212113












Particulars Remarks, if any
i. No. of Flats/Apartments constructed421
ii. No. of Flats/ Apartments booked220
iii. Total amount sale value of booked Flats, on the date of application/end of last quarter1571339.77 Lakhs
iv. Total amount received from the allottees (booked Flats), on the date of application/end of last quarter340872.31 Lakhs
v. Balance amount to be received from the allottees (booked Flats, after completion), on the date of application/end of last quarter1230467.46 Lakhs
vi. Balance amount due and recoverable from the allottees (booked Flats) as on the date of application /end of last quarter1230467.46 Lakhs
vii. Amount invested in the project upto the date of application52565 Lakhs
Land cost (If any)5309 Lakhs
Apartments42298 Lakhs
Infrastructure0 Lakhs
EDC/ Taxes Etc.4958 Lakhs
viii. Balance cost to be incurred for completion of the project and delivery of possession639859 Lakhs
(a) In respect of existing allottees639859 Lakhs
(b) In respect of rest of the project639859 Lakhs
ix. The amount of loan raised from the banks/ financial institutions/ private persons against the project
Annex detail of the securities furnished to the banks/ financial institutions against the aforesaid loans in folder C
0 Lakhs
x. Total liabilities against the project up-to-date. (Annex details in folder C) 0 Lakhs



Particulars Estimated expenditure planned to be incurred as per service plan estimates or the project report. (In Lakhs)Actual expenditure incurred upto the date of application. (In Lakhs)
I. INTERNAL ROADS AND PAVEMENTS17911.360
II. WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM2059.060
III. STORM WATER DRAINAGE220.280
IV. ELECTRICITY SUPPLY SYSTEM472.280
V. SEWAGE TREATMENT & GARBAGE DISPOSAL180.230
VI. CLUB HOUSE/COMMUNITY CENTRE00
VII. SCHOOL00
VIII. ANY OTHER4500.180
IX. SOLID WASTE COLLECTION & MGMT SYSTEM00
X. CLUBHOUSE00
XI. NEIGHBOURHOOD SHOPPING00
XII. GREEN AREAS,PARKS,PLAYGROUNDS ETC.5530.130
XIII. COVERED PARKING517.050
XIV. OPEN PARKING00
XV. GARAGES00
XVI. SECURITY SYSTEM496.090
XVII. OTHER FACILITIES AS PER PROJECT REPORT00









Yes
Yes
ICICI BANK LTD.,QUTUB PLAZA, DLF PHASE-1, GURGAON-122002
017705014812
ICIC0000177
110229030
0177
Mr. Sanjay Goenka, Mr. Puneet Rakheja, Mr. Pankaj Kumar Jain, Mr. Gaurav Arora, Ms. Sandhya Singla, Mr. Himanshu Garg, Mr. Ashok Nanda, Mr. Pankaj Kumar, Mr. Amit Bansal, Mr. Sunil Sharma
Attached











Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes


No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Statutory Approvals Statutory Approvals StatusDate
I. LICENSEALREADY BEEN OBTAINED18-12-2024
II. AIRPORT AUTHORITY ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED27-12-2023
III. ARAVALI NOCALREADY BEEN OBTAINED15-04-2024
IV. FOREST NOCALREADY BEEN OBTAINED18-03-2024
V. CONSENT TO ESTABLISHALREADY BEEN OBTAINED17-09-2024
VI. ENVIRONMENTAL CLEARANCEALREADY BEEN OBTAINED14-09-2024
VII. CONSTRUCTION WATER NOCALREADY BEEN OBTAINED23-02-2024
VIII. REVISED BUILDING PLAN APPROVAL (BR-III)ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED24-12-2025
IX. ASSURANCE OF ELECTRICAL LOAD ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED29-01-2024
X. TREE CUTTING PERMISSIONALREADY BEEN OBTAINED24-12-2024








Yes


Yes


As per Act 2016







SUMMIT PLAZA
2.65
292
1
292
1
Initially estimated cost (In Lakhs)Revised cost (In Lakhs)Expenditure incurred upto the date of application (In Lakhs)
Total cost of the project
(Other than cost of land)
23537.9634483.5025748.73
Cost of the apartments15098.3332044.5023644.66
Cost of the infrastructure000
Others costs8439.6324392104.06


6105.63 Lakhs
4328.37 Lakhs
0 Lakhs
3943.79 Lakhs
No
30-06-2026
30-06-2026




GARDENCITY ARCADE, GURGAON
1.42
99
1
99
1
Initially estimated cost (In Lakhs)Revised cost (In Lakhs)Expenditure incurred upto the date of application (In Lakhs)
Total cost of the project
(Other than cost of land)
6309.196227.625277.19
Cost of the apartments4162.284672.004015.02
Cost of the infrastructure000
Others costs2146.911555.621262.17


8160.48 Lakhs
590.1 Lakhs
0 Lakhs
4544.91 Lakhs
No
29-04-2025
29-04-2025




INDEPENDENT FLOORS AT DLF GARDENCITY ENCLAVE, SECTOR-93, GURUGRAM
3.5698
388
97
388
97
Initially estimated cost (In Lakhs)Revised cost (In Lakhs)Expenditure incurred upto the date of application (In Lakhs)
Total cost of the project
(Other than cost of land)
23468.0029820.7021927.96
Cost of the apartments18345.0027509.1820355.61
Cost of the infrastructure1367.0000
Others costs3756.002311.521572.35


34547.34 Lakhs
17475.88 Lakhs
0 Lakhs
18648.63 Lakhs
No
19-08-2027
19-08-2027




INDEPENDENT FLOORS AT DLF GARDENCITY ENCLAVE PHASE 2, SECTOR-93, GURUGRAM HARYANA
5.0105
544
136
536
134
Initially estimated cost (In Lakhs)Revised cost (In Lakhs)Expenditure incurred upto the date of application (In Lakhs)
Total cost of the project
(Other than cost of land)
40606.0039863.2522751.90
Cost of the apartments33892.0037048.5020621.07
Cost of the infrastructure000
Others costs6714.002814.752130.83


43505.66 Lakhs
34811.43 Lakhs
0 Lakhs
21336.46 Lakhs
No
30-10-2028
30-10-2028




DLF GARDENCITY ENCLAVE, SECTOR-93, GURUGRAM HARYANA
26.91875
0
367
0
119
Initially estimated cost (In Lakhs)Revised cost (In Lakhs)Expenditure incurred upto the date of application (In Lakhs)
Total cost of the project
(Other than cost of land)
11999.005355.213457.85
Cost of the apartments4738.003398.981980.22
Cost of the infrastructure000
Others costs7261.001956.231477.63


12396.41 Lakhs
2240.09 Lakhs
0 Lakhs
3156.43 Lakhs
No
29-03-2024
30-10-2028




THE DAHLIAS, SECTOR-54, GURGAON
16.489
421
0
220
0
Initially estimated cost (In Lakhs)Revised cost (In Lakhs)Expenditure incurred upto the date of application (In Lakhs)
Total cost of the project
(Other than cost of land)
613342.00687115.0547256.83
Cost of the apartments608353.00681558.0542298.37
Cost of the infrastructure0.0000
Others costs4989.005557.004958.46


340872.31 Lakhs
3159127.69 Lakhs
0 Lakhs
41256.37 Lakhs
No
31-12-2031
31-12-2031




DLF PRIVANA SOUTH, SECTOR-77, GURGAON
25.148
1113
0
1113
0
Initially estimated cost (In Lakhs)Revised cost (In Lakhs)Expenditure incurred upto the date of application (In Lakhs)
Total cost of the project
(Other than cost of land)
341550.09355729.5065952.51
Cost of the apartments319728.99321615.0044830.69
Cost of the infrastructure000
Others costs21821.1034114.5021121.82


302326.26 Lakhs
417927.74 Lakhs
0 Lakhs
67696.51 Lakhs
No
30-06-2031
30-06-2031




DLF PRIVANA WEST, SECTOR-77, GURGAON
12.572
795
0
795
0
Initially estimated cost (In Lakhs)Revised cost (In Lakhs)Expenditure incurred upto the date of application (In Lakhs)
Total cost of the project
(Other than cost of land)
279300.00263667.0751532.95
Cost of the apartments252089.00237871.0036445.94
Cost of the infrastructure000
Others costs27211.0025796.0715087.02


199783.33 Lakhs
360316.67 Lakhs
0 Lakhs
50181.54 Lakhs
No
31-12-2031
31-12-2031




DLF PRIVANA NORTH , SECTOR-77, GURGAON
17.701
1164
0
1164
0
Initially estimated cost (In Lakhs)Revised cost (In Lakhs)Expenditure incurred upto the date of application (In Lakhs)
Total cost of the project
(Other than cost of land)
483026.00483026.1741579.71
Cost of the apartments447608.00447607.9716967.55
Cost of the infrastructure000
Others costs35418.0035418.2024612.16


165250.57 Lakhs
883449.43 Lakhs
0 Lakhs
17687.00 Lakhs
No
30-09-2034
30-09-2034










SPECIFICATION OF CONSTRUCTION
Specification of apartments and other buildings including the following:
1FLOORING DETAILS OF VARIOUS PARTS OF HOUSECONCRETE (M30-M90 AS PER IS-456 IS2185)
2WALL FINISHING DETAILSBLOCK WORK
3KITCHEN DETAILSNA
4BATHROOM FITTINGSPVC FITTING, WASH BASIN, WC
5WOOD WORK ETCNA
6DOORS AND WINDOS FRAMESMS/UPVC/AL/WOODEN
7GLASS WORKCLEAR/ TINTED/ FROSTED/ COATED
8ELECTRIC FITTINGSLIGHT FIXTURE FOR BALCONIES ONLY
9CONDUCTING AND WIRING DETAILSNA
10CUPBOARD DETAILSNONE
11WATER STORAGEOHT & UGT TANKS
12LIFT DETAILSBRANDED MAKE
13EXTERNAL GLAZINGSINITIALLY, WINDOWS WITH WOODEN FRAME WILL BE PROVIDED. ADDITIONALLY, PRIOR TO CONVEYANCING, ON CUSTOMER REQUEST, ALUMINIUM GLAZING WILL BE PROVIDED
13.1WINDOWS/GLAZINGSSAME AS POINT NO:13
14DOORSSAME AS POINT NO: 14.1 & 14.2
14.1MAIN DOORSWOODEN/MS FIRE RESISTANT DOOR
14.2INTERNAL DOORSMS/ WOODEN FRAMES WITH FLUSHED DOOR
15AIR CONDITIONINGOUTDOOR UNIT OF VARIABLE REFRIGERANT FLOW (VRF)
16ELECTRICAL FITTINGSSAME AS POINT#8
17CNG PIPE LINEGAS PIPELINE PROVISION ONLY
18PROVISION OF WIFI AND BROADBAND FACILITYPROVISION ONLY
19EXTERNAL FINISHING/COLOUR SCHEMEEXTERNAL GRADE PAINT/TEXTURE PAINT
20INTERNAL FINISHINGAPARTMENT-PLAIN BLOCKWORK OTHERS- ACRYLIC EMULSION/OBD
SPECIFICATION UNIT WISE
1 . LIVING/DINING/FOYER/FAMILY LOUNGE
1 . 1 FLOORCONCRETE
1 . 2 WALLSBLOCK WORK
1 . 3 CEILINGCONCRETE SLAB
2 . MASTER BEDROOM/DRESSROOM
2 . 1 FLOORCONCRETE
2 . 2 WALLSBLOCK WORK
2 . 3 CEILINGCONCRETE SLAB
2 . 4 MODULAR WARDROBESNA
3 . MASTER TOILET
3 . 1 FLOORCONCRETE
3 . 2 WALLSBLOCK WORK
3 . 3 CEILINGCONCRETE SLAB
3 . 4 COUNTERSNONE
3 . 5 SANITARY WARE/CP FITTINGSPVC FITTINGS, WASH BASIN, WC
3 . 6 FITTING/FIXTURESNA
4 . BED ROOMS
4 . 1 FLOORCONCRETE
4 . 2 WALLSBLOCK WORK
4 . 3 CEILINGCONCRETE SLAB
4 . 4 WARDROBESNA
5 . TOILET
5 . 1 FLOORCONCRETE
5 . 2 WALLSBLOCK WORK
5 . 3 CEILINGCONCRETE SLAB
5 . 4 COUNTERSNONE
5 . 5 SANITARY WARE/CP FITTINGSPVC FITTINGS, WASH BASIN, WC
5 . 6 FIXTURESNA
6 . KITCHEN
6 . 1 FLOORCONCRETE
6 . 2 WALLSBLOCK WORK
6 . 3 CEILINGCONCRETE SLAB
6 . 4 COUNTERSNA
6 . 5 FIXTURESWATER POINT WITH TAP
6 . 6 KITCHEN APPLIANCESNA
7 . UTILITY ROOMS/UTILITY BALCONY/TOILET
7 . 1 FLOORCONCRETE
7 . 2 WALLS & CEILINGBLOCK WORK
7 . 3 TOILETPVC FITTINGS, WASH BASIN, WC
7 . 4 BALCONYCONCRETE
8 . SIT-OUTS
8 . 1 FLOORCONCRETE
8 . 2 WALLS & CEILINGBLOCK WORK
8 . 3 RAILINGSMS/SS/AL/GLASS
8 . 4 FIXTURESCEILING LED LIGHTS












Sr. No.Document DescriptionDate of Document UploadView Document
1 T9-04 BLOCK-9, UNIT-1 (CLUB HOUSE) GROUND COVERAGE & BUILT UP AREA OF LOWER GROUND FLOOR 28-01-2026 View Document
2 CANOPY AREA CALCULATION- (TOWER-1 & 2), (TOWER-3,4 & 5), (TOWER-6,7 & 8) 28-01-2026 View Document
3 CERTIFICATE FROM A CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT CERTIFYING THAT THE INFORMSTION PROVIDED BY THE APPLICANT IN FORM REP-1-C-X IS CORRECT AS PER THE BOOKS OF ACCOUNTS/ BALANCE SHEET OF THE APPLICANT 19-01-2026 View Document
4 SUPERIMPOSED PLAN 28-01-2026 View Document
5 BS-08 BASEMENT-04 & AREA CALCULATION 28-01-2026 View Document
6 CONSTRUCTION WATER NOC AND MINING PERMISSION 28-01-2026 View Document
7 T8-06 29TH UPPER PENTHOUSE FLOOR PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-08) 28-01-2026 View Document
8 REVISED FS AND SPE APPLICATION 28-01-2026 View Document
9 BS-02 BASEMENT-02 28-01-2026 View Document
10 T1-02 TYPICAL FLOOR PLAN (1ST TO 5TH) & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-01) 28-01-2026 View Document
11 T1-07 29TH UPPER PENTHOUSE FLOOR PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-01) 28-01-2026 View Document
12 T2-07 29TH UPPER PENTHOUSE FLOOR PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-02) 28-01-2026 View Document
13 T8-05 28TH LOWER PENTHOUSE FLOOR PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-08) 28-01-2026 View Document
14 T9-06 BLOCK-9, UNIT-1 (CLUB HOUSE) SECTIONS 28-01-2026 View Document
15 ST-05 SITE PLAN (FIRE SERVICES) 28-01-2026 View Document
16 CTE AND EXPANSION 28-01-2026 View Document
17 T2-02 TYPICAL FLOOR PLAN (1ST TO 9TH) & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-02) 28-01-2026 View Document
18 ISSUANCE OF PART COMPLETION CERTIFICATE 66.25 ACRES 28-01-2026 View Document
19 ST-04 SITE PLAN (WATER SERVICES) 28-01-2026 View Document
20 T1-03 TYPICAL FLOOR PLAN (6TH TO 14TH, 16TH TO 22ND & 24TH TO 26TH) & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-01) 28-01-2026 View Document
21 ELECTRIC ASSURANCE, ENVIRONMENTAL CLEARANCE, FOREST NOC, TREE CUTTING PERMISSION 28-01-2026 View Document
22 LC IV AGREEMENTS 28-01-2026 View Document
23 DOCUMENTS RELATING TO THE ENTRY OF LICENSE AND COLLABORATION AGREEMENT IN THE REVENUE RECORD 27-12-2025 View Document
24 T1-04 15TH & 23RD REFUGE FLOOR PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-01)_11ZON 28-01-2026 View Document
25 BS-07 BASEMENT-03 & AREA CALCULATION 28-01-2026 View Document
26 NON ENCUMBRANCE CERTIFCATE 28-01-2026 View Document
27 T7-01 UPPER GROUND FLOOR & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-07) 28-01-2026 View Document
28 T6-01 UPPER GROUND FLOOR & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-06) 28-01-2026 View Document
29 T1-01 UPPER GROUND FLOOR PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-01) 28-01-2026 View Document
30 BS-01 BASEMENT-01 28-01-2026 View Document
31 IN CASE OF GROUP HOUSING/ COMMERCIAL SITES, A COPY OF THE APPROVED SITE PLAN 27-12-2025 View Document
32 SC-01 SECTION A-A (TOWER-1), SC-02 SECTION B-B (TOWER-1) 28-01-2026 View Document
33 T3-08 LIFT MACHINE PLAN, TERRACE ROOF PLAN (TOWER-3) 28-01-2026 View Document
34 DAHLIAS LITIGATION DETAILS 28-01-2026 View Document
35 T6-03 TYPICAL FLOOR PLAN (5TH TO 14TH, 16TH TO 22ND & 24TH TO 26TH) & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-06)_11ZON 28-01-2026 View Document
36 T3-07 29TH UPPER PENTHOUSE FLOOR PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-03)_11ZON 28-01-2026 View Document
37 T4-02 TYPICAL FLOOR PLAN (1ST TO 4TH) & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-04&05;) 28-01-2026 View Document
38 T3-04 15TH & 23RD REFUGE FLOOR PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-03) 28-01-2026 View Document
39 T2-01 UPPER GROUND FLOOR & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-02)_11ZON 28-01-2026 View Document
40 LAND TITLE SEARCH REPORT 28-01-2026 View Document
41 ZONING PLAN 27-12-2025 View Document
42 T3-03 TYPICAL FLOOR PLAN (10TH TO 14TH, 16TH TO 22ND & 24TH TO 26TH) & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-03) 28-01-2026 View Document
43 T9-04A BLOCK-9, UNIT-1 (CLUB HOUSE) FAR AREA OF LOWER GROUND FLOOR 28-01-2026 View Document
44 TD-01 TOILET DETAIL DRAINAGE AND WATER SUPPLY (TOWER-1,7,4 & 5) 28-01-2026 View Document
45 PERT CHART 28-01-2026 View Document
46 LOI DAHLIAS 28-01-2026 View Document
47 T7-02 TYPICAL FLOOR PLAN (1ST TO 4TH) PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-07) 28-01-2026 View Document
48 NON DEFAULT CERTIFICATE FROM A CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT 19-01-2026 View Document
49 T2-03 TYPICAL FLOOR PLAN (10TH TO 14TH, 16TH TO 22ND & 24TH TO 26TH) & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-02) 28-01-2026 View Document
50 T3-06 28TH LOWER PENTHOUSE FLOOR PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-03)_11ZON 28-01-2026 View Document
51 DECLARATION SUPPORTED BY AFFIDAVIT DULY SIGNED BY THE PROMOTER TO BE ENCLOSED. 28-01-2026 View Document
52 SC-13 SECTION A-A (TOWER-8), SC-14 SECTION B-B (TOWER-8) 28-01-2026 View Document
53 COPY OF LICENSE ALONG WITH SCHEDULE OF LAND 27-12-2025 View Document
54 T6-02 TYPICAL FLOOR PLAN (1ST TO 4TH) & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-06) 28-01-2026 View Document
55 T1-05 27TH FLOOR PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-01) 28-01-2026 View Document
56 AFFIDAVIT FOR CHANGES DUE TO BUILDING PLAN 28-01-2026 View Document
57 LIST OF SOLD & UNSOLD UNITS 28-01-2026 View Document
58 BS-03 BASEMENT-03 28-01-2026 View Document
59 T9-05 BLOCK-9, UNIT-1 (CLUB HOUSE) MEZZANINE FLOOR AREA 28-01-2026 View Document
60 ASSURANCE FOR WATER, SEWERAGE AND STORM WATER 28-01-2026 View Document
61 DEMAND DRAFTS 28-01-2026 View Document
62 A COMPLETE SET OF THE LAST APPROVED BUILDING PLANS 27-12-2025 View Document
63 T1-08 LIFT MACHINE PLAN, TERRACE ROOF PLAN (TOWER-1) 28-01-2026 View Document
64 DEMARCATION PLAN 27-12-2025 View Document
65 IN CASE OF PLOTTED COLONY, THE LATEST LAYOUT PLAN 28-12-2025 View Document
66 T3-02 TYPICAL FLOOR PLAN (1ST TO 9TH) & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-03) 28-01-2026 View Document
67 AFFIDAVIT FOR CONSENT OF ALLOTTEES AND NO LOAN 28-01-2026 View Document
68 T2-08 LIFT MACHINE PLAN, TERRACE ROOF PLAN (TOWER-2) 28-01-2026 View Document
69 AFFIDAVIT FOR 4(2)(L)(D) 28-01-2026 View Document
70 BS-04 BASEMENT-04 28-01-2026 View Document
71 JAMABANDI AND AKS-SHAJRA 28-01-2026 View Document
72 BS-05 BASEMENT-01 & AREA CALCULATION 28-01-2026 View Document
73 SC-09 SECTION A-A (TOWER-6), SC-10 SECTION B-B (TOWER-6) 28-01-2026 View Document
74 SC-05 SECTION A-A (TOWER-3), SC-06 SECTION B-B (TOWER-3) 28-01-2026 View Document
75 CA CERTIFICATE FOR COST INCURRED, NET WORTH, NIL CHARGE, NO DUES, PROJECT COST INCURRED AND SOLD UNITS 28-01-2026 View Document
76 BS-06 BASEMENT-02 & AREA CALCULATION 28-01-2026 View Document
77 T8-04 27TH FLOOR PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-08) 28-01-2026 View Document
78 T2-04 15TH & 23RD REFUGE FLOOR PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-02) 28-01-2026 View Document
79 TD-02 TOILET DETAIL DRAINAGE AND WATER SUPPLY (TOWER-6,8,2 & 3) 28-01-2026 View Document
80 ST-02 SITE PLAN GREEN AREA 28-01-2026 View Document
81 DLF PH-IV-DLF LTD. FORMAL ORDER DTD.02.02.2022 28-01-2026 View Document
82 T1-06 28TH LOWER PENTHOUSE FLOOR PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-01) 28-01-2026 View Document
83 T2-05 27TH FLOOR PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-02) 28-01-2026 View Document
84 T7-03 TYPICAL FLOOR PLAN (5TH TO 14TH, 16TH TO 22ND & 24TH TO 26TH) & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-07)_11ZON 28-01-2026 View Document
85 ST-03 SITE PLAN (STORM SERVICES) 28-01-2026 View Document
86 CASH FLOW STATEMENT OF THE PROPOSED PROJECT 19-01-2026 View Document
87 T3-05 27TH FLOOR PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-03)_11ZON 28-01-2026 View Document
88 SC-11 SECTION A-A (TOWER-7), SC-12 SECTION B-B (TOWER-7) 28-01-2026 View Document
89 T4-03 TYPICAL FLOOR PLAN (5TH TO10TH) & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-04&05;) 28-01-2026 View Document
90 AIRPORT NOC 28-01-2026 View Document
91 T9-03 BLOCK-9, UNIT-1 (CLUB HOUSE) UPPER GROUND FLOOR PLAN 28-01-2026 View Document
92 NILGITI CHD HC, DHC AND TO DUL 28-01-2026 View Document
93 BANK UNDERTAKING 28-01-2026 View Document
94 T4-01 UPPER GROUND FLOOR & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-04&05;) 28-01-2026 View Document
95 UNDERTAKING FOR NON-APPLICABILITY OF HT LINE & FOREST DIVERSION AND NCZ 28-01-2026 View Document
96 T2-06 28TH LOWER PENTHOUSE FLOOR PLAN & AREA CALCULATION (TOWER-02) 28-01-2026 View Document
97 SC-03 SECTION A-A (TOWER-2), SC-04 SECTION B-B (TOWER-2) 28-01-2026 View Document
98 BR-III-R-16-DAHLIAS 28-01-2026 View Document
99 MUTATION AND MERGER DETAILS 28-01-2026 View Document
100 SC-07 SECTION A-A (TOWER-4 & 5), SC-08 SECTION B-B (TOWER-4 & 5) 28-01-2026 View Document