HRERA GurugramTemp Project Id : RERA-GRG-PROJ-818-2021
Submission Date : 21-05-2021 06:43:58 PM
Applicant Type : Company
Project Type: NEW




ADVANCE INDIA PROJECTS LIMITED
THE MASTERPIECE, GOLF COURSE ROAD, SECTOR - 54, GURUGRAM - 122002, HARYANA, INDIA
9211160000
8800563717 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
rera-haryana@aipl.com
https://aipl.com/aipl-autograph-gurugram
XXXX859J
U45209HR1997PLC080240
 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 







AIPL AUTOGRAPH
SECTOR 66
GURGAON
GURUGRAM
9211160000
8800563717 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
rera-haryana@aipl.com
MUKESH KUMAR AGARWAL
9211160000
8800563717 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
rera-haryana@aipl.com








As per sub-rule(2) of rule 3 of the Haryana Real Estate (Regulation and Development) Rules,2017, the fee for registration of the project as has been calculated as follows:
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. The aforesaid fees is hereby deposited vide following Drafts/ Banker’s Cheques:-

Sr No.Draft/Cheque No.Draft DateAmountPayee BankPayable To
1405819-04-2021640810HDFC BANK LTD.HRERA Gurugram
2405919-04-20213357840HDFC BANK LTD.HRERA Gurugram







6.1375 (Acre)
262
262
6.1375 (Acre)
License No. 112 of 2012 dated 27.10.2012
Yes







90161.81 Lakhs
7509.29 Lakhs
38753.07 Lakhs
5451 Lakhs
38448.45 Lakhs




Sr. No.Land area under usageArea of land (Acres)
1PLOTS TO BE SOLD0
2LAND AREA TO BE USED FOR CONSTRUCTION OF APARTMENTS2.2917
3CONSTRUCTION OF ROADS1.8680
4PAVEMENTS0
5PARKS AND PLAYGROUNDS1.5419
6GREEN BELTS0
7VEHICLE PARKINGS0
8ELECTRICITY SUB-STATION0.2136
9CLUB HOUSE0
10SEWAGE AND SOLID WASTE TREATMENT FACILITY0
11AREA TO BE LEFT FOR TRANSFERRING TO THE GOVERNMENT FOR COMMUNITY SERVICES0
12ANY OTHER0.1156
13RAIN0.0277
14HSD0.0394
15GUARD0.0044
16BOUNDARY0.0351
Total6.1374




FacilityExternal/ connecting service to be provided by (Name the agency)Whether Approval taken from the agency concerned. Yes/No (Annex details in folder C)
ROADSGMDAYes
WATER SUPPLYGMDAYes
ELECTRICITYDHVBNYes
SEWAGE DISPOSALGMDAYes
STORM WATER DRAINAGEGMDAYes




Sr. No.Name of the facilityEstimated cost (In Lakhs)(Within the project area only)Remarks: Yet to be prepared / Submitted to HUDA, Town & Country Planning Department/ as per project report etc. (Annex relevant documents showing costing details etc. in folder C)
1INTERNAL ROADS AND PAVEMENTS234AS PER PROJECT REPORT
2WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM300AS PER PROJECT REPORT
3STORM WATER DRAINAGE94AS PER PROJECT REPORT
4ELECTRICITY SUPPLY SYSTEM1808.43AS PER PROJECT REPORT
5SEWAGE TREATMENT & GARBAGE DISPOSAL50AS PER PROJECT REPORT
6STREET LIGHTING93AS PER PROJECT REPORT
7SECURITY AND FIRE FIGHTING2116AS PER PROJECT REPORT
8PLAYGROUNDS AND PARKS0YET TO BE PREPARED
9CLUB HOUSE/COMMUNITY CENTRE0YET TO BE PREPARED
10SHOPPING AREA0YET TO BE PREPARED
11RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEM124.72AS PER PROJECT REPORT
12SCHOOL0YET TO BE PREPARED
13HOSPITAL/DISPENSARY0YET TO BE PREPARED
14ANY OTHER0YET TO BE PREPARED
15CONSTRUCTION OF CIRCULATION ROAD SUCH AS PER CONDITIONS OF LICENCE 150AS PER PROJECT REPORT
16STP150AS PER PROJECT REPORT
17UNDERGROUND WATER TANK35AS PER PROJECT REPORT
18RAIN WATER HARVESTING62AS PER PROJECT REPORT
19 ELECTRICAL SUB STATION 233.85AS PER PROJECT REPORT


09-04-2021 (date)
09-04-2021 (date)
01-05-2021
08-04-2026
Plot Area(In Square Meter)Number of plots in the project
00


TypeCarpet area(In Square Meter)Number of apartmentsNumber of towers
Apartment/Shops/Other Buildings43811.281263
Apartment/Shops/Other Buildings13604.73243





Expenditure incurred till the date of application (In Lakhs)

ParticularsExpenditure
Apartments0
Shops1054.03
Plots0

Expenditure to be made in each quarter (In Lakhs)

ParticularsYear-2021
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments000
Shops77.51232.52465.04
Plots000

ParticularsYear-2022
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments0000
Shops775.06930.071356.361588.88
Plots0000

ParticularsYear-2023
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments0000
Shops2712.712615.832712.712615.83
Plots0000

ParticularsYear-2024
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments0000
Shops3100.252712.713100.252627.46
Plots0000

ParticularsYear-2025
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments0000
Shops2325.182325.181937.651937.65
Plots0000

ParticularsYear-2026
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments000
Shops1511.3738.800
Plots000




Expenditure incurred till the date of application (In Lakhs)

ParticularsExpenditure
Roads & Pavements4.98
Water Supply System6.38
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal1.06
Electricity Supply System38.48
Storm Water Drainage2
Parks and Playgrounds0
Clubhouse/community centres0
Shopping area0
Other0
Construction of Circulation Road3.19
Electrical Sub Station4.98
Rain Water Harvesting1.32
Renewable Energy System2.65
Security and Firefighting45.03
STP3.19
Street Lighting1.98
Underground Water Tank0.74

Expenditure to be made in each quarter (In Lakhs)

ParticularsYear-2021
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements000
Water Supply System000
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal000
Electricity Supply System000
Storm Water Drainage000
Parks and Playgrounds000
Clubhouse/community centres000
Shopping area000
Other000
Rain Water Harvesting000
Renewable Energy System000
Electrical Sub Station000
Street Lighting000
Security and Firefighting000
STP000
Underground Water Tank000
Construction of Circulation Road000

ParticularsYear-2022
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements0000
Water Supply System0000
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal0000
Electricity Supply System0000
Storm Water Drainage0000
Parks and Playgrounds0000
Clubhouse/community centres0000
Shopping area0000
Other0000
Rain Water Harvesting0000
Electrical Sub Station0000
Construction of Circulation Road0000
Underground Water Tank0000
Street Lighting0000
Security and Firefighting0000
STP0000
Renewable Energy System0000

ParticularsYear-2023
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements0000
Water Supply System0000
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal0000
Electricity Supply System0000
Storm Water Drainage0000
Parks and Playgrounds0000
Clubhouse/community centres0000
Shopping area0000
Other0000
Street Lighting0000
Security and Firefighting0000
STP0000
Underground Water Tank0000
Rain Water Harvesting0000
Construction of Circulation Road0000
Electrical Sub Station000
Renewable Energy System0000
Electrical Sub station0

ParticularsYear-2024
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements0028.628.6
Water Supply System0036.736.7
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal006.126.12
Electricity Supply System00221.24221.24
Storm Water Drainage0011.5011.50
Parks and Playgrounds0000
Clubhouse/community centres0000
Shopping area0000
Other0000
Renewable Energy System0015.2615.26
Street Lighting0011.3811.38
Security and Firefighting00258.87258.87
STP0018.3518.35
Underground Water Tank004.284.28
Rain Water Harvesting007.597.59
Construction of Circulation Road0018.3518.35
Electrical Sub Station00
Electrical Sub station28.6128.61

ParticularsYear-2025
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements28.6328.6357.2657.26
Water Supply System36.7036.7073.4073.40
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal6.126.1212.2312.23
Electricity Supply System221.24221.24442.49442.49
Storm Water Drainage11.5011.5023.0023.00
Parks and Playgrounds0000
Clubhouse/community centres0000
Shopping area0000
Other0000
Street Lighting11.3811.3822.7622.76
Rain Water Harvesting7.597.5915.1715.17
Electrical Sub Station28.6128.6157.2257.22
Renewable Energy System15.2615.2630.5230.52
Underground Water Tank4.284.288.568.56
Construction of Circulation Road18.3518.3536.7036.70
Security and Firefighting258.87258.87517.74517.74
STP18.3518.3536.7036.70

ParticularsYear-2026
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Roads & Pavements00
Water Supply System00
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal00
Electricity Supply System00
Storm Water Drainage00
Parks and Playgrounds00
Clubhouse/community centres00
Shopping area00
Other00
Security and Firefighting00
Street Lighting00
Renewable Energy System00
Electrical Sub Station00
Construction of Circulation Road00
Rain Water Harvesting00
Underground Water Tank00
STP00












Yes
No
HDFC BANK
57500000214192
HDFC000572
110240093
000572
Mr. Daljeet Singh, Mr. Harinder Singh and Mr. Gurdeep Singh
Yes











Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Yes


Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Statutory Approvals Statutory Approvals StatusDate
I. ENVIRONMENT CLEARANCE ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED05-06-2018
II. AIRPORT HEIGHT CLEARANCE ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED14-03-2018
III. FOREST NOC ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED10-07-2013
IV. BUILDING PLAN APPROVALALREADY BEEN OBTAINED09-04-2021








Yes


Yes


As per Agreement







AIPL JOY CENTRAL, SECTOR 65, GURUGRAM
3.98
399
0
367
0
Initially estimated cost (In Lakhs)Revised cost (In Lakhs)Expenditure incurred upto the date of application (In Lakhs)
Total cost of the project
(Other than cost of land)
57112.87025744.82
Cost of the apartments18986.5807892.77
Cost of the infrastructure3379.8500
Others costs34747017852.05


39384.59 Lakhs
21457.21 Lakhs
25000 Lakhs
10050 Lakhs
Yes
31-12-2022
31-12-2022




AIPL JOY SQUARE, SECTOR 65-A, GURUGRAM
2.838
577
0
406
0
Initially estimated cost (In Lakhs)Revised cost (In Lakhs)Expenditure incurred upto the date of application (In Lakhs)
Total cost of the project
(Other than cost of land)
18217.3806112.69
Cost of the apartments11085.9703474.23
Cost of the infrastructure1314.620418.73
Others costs5816.7802219.73


11478.42 Lakhs
9899.31 Lakhs
0 Lakhs
0 Lakhs
No
31-12-2022
31-12-2022




AIPL JOY GALLERY, SECTOR 66, GURUGRAM
4.418
401
0
188
0
Initially estimated cost (In Lakhs)Revised cost (In Lakhs)Expenditure incurred upto the date of application (In Lakhs)
Total cost of the project
(Other than cost of land)
58578.1702889.24
Cost of the apartments31681.9101171.67
Cost of the infrastructure5356.13055.23
Others costs21540.1401662.34


7445.31 Lakhs
12195.25 Lakhs
25000 Lakhs
0 Lakhs
No
30-06-2025
30-06-2025










SPECIFICATION OF CONSTRUCTION
Specification of apartments and other buildings including the following:
1FLOORING DETAILS OF VARIOUS PARTS OF HOUSEN/A
2WALL FINISHING DETAILSN/A
3KITCHEN DETAILSN/A
4BATHROOM FITTINGSN/A
5WOOD WORK ETCN/A
6DOORS AND WINDOS FRAMESN/A
7GLASS WORKN/A
8ELECTRIC FITTINGSN/A
9CONDUCTING AND WIRING DETAILSCONCEALED CONDUCTING
10CUPBOARD DETAILSN/A
11WATER STORAGEN/A
12LIFT DETAILSSTANDARD BIS LIFT
13EXTERNAL GLAZINGSN/A
13.1WINDOWS/GLAZINGSOFFICES - GLAZING WITH OPEN ABLE WINDOWS AS REQUIRED AS PER STANDARD DESIGN. NO SHOP FRONT GLAZING
14DOORSN/A
14.1MAIN DOORSN/A
14.2INTERNAL DOORSN/A
15AIR CONDITIONING1. PROVISION OF AIR-CONDITIONING FOR SHOPS. 2. CENTRALIZED AIR CONDITIONING FOR OFFICES
16ELECTRICAL FITTINGSN/A
17CNG PIPE LINEN/A
18PROVISION OF WIFI AND BROADBAND FACILITYN/A
19EXTERNAL FINISHING/COLOUR SCHEMEOFFICE AND RETAIL OUTER FAçADE ONLY - GLAZING/STONE/PAINT NO SHOP FRONT GLAZING
20INTERNAL FINISHINGN/A
SPECIFICATION UNIT WISE
1 . LIVING/DINING/FOYER/FAMILY LOUNGE
1 . 1 FLOORN/A
1 . 2 WALLSN/A
1 . 3 CEILINGN/A
2 . MASTER BEDROOM/DRESSROOM
2 . 1 FLOORN/A
2 . 2 WALLSN/A
2 . 3 CEILINGN/A
2 . 4 MODULAR WARDROBESN/A
3 . MASTER TOILET
3 . 1 FLOORN/A
3 . 2 WALLSN/A
3 . 3 CEILINGN/A
3 . 4 COUNTERSN/A
3 . 5 SANITARY WARE/CP FITTINGSN/A
3 . 6 FITTING/FIXTURESN/A
4 . BED ROOMS
4 . 1 FLOORN/A
4 . 2 WALLSN/A
4 . 3 CEILINGN/A
4 . 4 WARDROBESN/A
5 . TOILET
5 . 1 FLOORN/A
5 . 2 WALLSN/A
5 . 3 CEILINGN/A
5 . 4 COUNTERSN/A
5 . 5 SANITARY WARE/CP FITTINGSN/A
5 . 6 FIXTURESN/A
6 . KITCHEN
6 . 1 FLOORN/A
6 . 2 WALLSN/A
6 . 3 CEILINGN/A
6 . 4 COUNTERSN/A
6 . 5 FIXTURESN/A
6 . 6 KITCHEN APPLIANCESN/A
7 . UTILITY ROOMS/UTILITY BALCONY/TOILET
7 . 1 FLOORN/A
7 . 2 WALLS & CEILINGN/A
7 . 3 TOILETN/A
7 . 4 BALCONYN/A
8 . SIT-OUTS
8 . 1 FLOORN/A
8 . 2 WALLS & CEILINGN/A
8 . 3 RAILINGSN/A
8 . 4 FIXTURESN/A












Sr. No.Document DescriptionDate of Document UploadView Document
1DECLARATION SUPPORTED BY AFFIDAVIT DULY SIGNED BY THE PROMOTER TO BE ENCLOSED.20-04-2021 View Document
2PARKING PLAN- BASEMENT- 527-07-2021 ------
3ORIGINAL LICENSE27-07-2021 ------
4AIRPORT HEIGHT CLEARANCE27-07-2021 ------
5FLOOR PLAN- 6TH FLOOR27-07-2021 ------
6COPY OF LICENSE ALONG WITH SCHEDULE OF LAND27-07-2021 View Document
7DOCUMENTS RELATING TO THE ENTRY OF LICENSE AND COLLABORATION AGREEMENT IN THE REVENUE RECORD27-07-2021 View Document
8NON DEFAULT CERTIFICATE FROM A CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT27-07-2021 View Document
9LOI27-07-2021 ------
10FLOOR PLAN- GROUND FLOOR27-07-2021 ------
11LC-IV27-07-2021 ------
12BR III27-07-2021 ------
13ENVIRONMENT CLEARANCE APPROVAL27-07-2021 ------
14FIRE SCHEME APPLICATION ACKNOWLEDGMENT COPY27-07-2021 ------
15SERVICE PLAN LETTER27-07-2021 ------
16SERVICE PLAN ESTIMATES BOOKLET27-07-2021 ------
17FOREST NOC27-07-2021 ------
18TREE CUTTING, NATURAL CONV & POWERLINE27-07-2021 ------
19WATER SUPPLY ASSURANCE27-07-2021 ------
20SEWERAGE ASSURANCE27-07-2021 ------
21ELECTRICITY LOAD AVAILABILITY27-07-2021 ------
22ROC FORM27-07-2021 ------
23JAMABANDI27-07-2021 ------
24MUTATION AIPL27-07-2021 ------
25AKS-SHAJRA27-07-2021 ------
26AUTOGRAPH SALE DEED 13K 18M27-07-2021 ------
27AUTOGRAPH SALE DEED 35K 4M27-07-2021 ------
28BANK UNDERTAKING27-07-2021 ------
29PROMOTER'S UNDERTAKING [AFFIDAVIT 4(3)(I)(D)]_NOTARISED27-07-2021 ------
30DRAFT ALLOTMENT LETTER27-07-2021 ------
31DRAFT AGREEMENT TO SALE27-07-2021 ------
32LAYOUT SUPERIMPOSED ON DEMARCATION PLAN27-07-2021 ------
33IN CASE OF PLOTTED COLONY, THE LATEST LAYOUT PLAN27-07-2021 View Document
34COPY OF SUPER IMPOSED DEMARCATION PLAN ON THE APPROVED LAYOUT PLAN27-07-2021 ------
35DEMARCATION PLAN27-07-2021 View Document
36ZONING PLAN27-07-2021 View Document
37IN CASE OF GROUP HOUSING/ COMMERCIAL SITES, A COPY OF THE APPROVED SITE PLAN27-07-2021 View Document
38SECTION PLAN27-07-2021 ------
39ROAD AND PAVEMENT PLAN27-07-2021 ------
40SEWERAGE PLAN27-07-2021 ------
41STORM WATER DRAINAGE PLAN27-07-2021 ------
42WATER SUPPLY PLAN27-07-2021 ------
43FLOOR PLAN- 1ST FLOOR27-07-2021 ------
44FLOOR PLAN- 2ND FLOOR27-07-2021 ------
45FLOOR PLAN- 3RD & 4TH FLOOR27-07-2021 ------
46FLOOR PLAN- 5TH FLOOR27-07-2021 ------
47FLOOR PLAN- 7TH FLOOR27-07-2021 ------
48FLOOR PLAN- 8TH FLOOR27-07-2021 ------
49FLOOR PLAN- 9TH & 10TH FLOOR27-07-2021 ------
50FLOOR PLAN- 11TH, 12TH & TERRACE FLOOR27-07-2021 ------
51FLOOR PLAN- BASEMENT- 3 & 4( AREA DIAGRAM & CALCULATION)27-07-2021 ------
52FLOOR PLAN- BASEMENT -327-07-2021 ------
53PARKING PLAN- BASEMENT- 1&2 (AREA DIAGRAM & CALCULATION)27-07-2021 ------
54FLOOR PLAN- BASEMENT-1& 2( AREA DIAGRAM & CALCULATION)27-07-2021 ------
55FLOOR PLAN- BASEMENT-127-07-2021 ------
56FLOOR PLAN- BASEMENT-427-07-2021 ------
57FLOOR PLAN- BASEMENT-5( AREA DIAGRAM & CALCULATION)27-07-2021 ------
58FLOOR PLAN- BASEMENT-527-07-2021 ------
59FLOOR PLAN- BASEMENT-227-07-2021 ------
60ELEVATION- 1&227-07-2021 ------
61ELEVATION- 3&427-07-2021 ------
62PARKING PLAN- BASEMENT- 127-07-2021 ------
63PARKING PLAN- BASEMENT- 227-07-2021 ------
64PARKING PLAN- BASEMENT- 3&4 (AREA DIAGRAM & CALCULATION)27-07-2021 ------
65PARKING PLAN- BASEMENT- 327-07-2021 ------
66PARKING PLAN- BASEMENT- 427-07-2021 ------
67PARKING PLAN- BASEMENT- 5 (AREA DIAGRAM & CALCULATION)27-07-2021 ------
68FRAMING PLAN AT BMT-3 LEVEL02-09-2021 ------
69STORM WATER ASSURANCE02-09-2021 ------
70CASH FLOW STATEMENT OF THE PROPOSED PROJECT02-09-2021 View Document
71ELECTRICITY SUPPLY PLAN02-09-2021 ------
72TYPICAL FRAMING PLAN -TOWER-C02-09-2021 ------
73CERTIFICATE FROM A CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT CERTIFYING THAT THE INFORMSTION PROVIDED BY THE APPLICANT IN FORM REP-1-C-X IS CORRECT AS PER THE BOOKS OF ACCOUNTS/ BALANCE SHEET OF THE APPLICANT02-09-2021 View Document
74COD AND TRANSFER OF LICENSE ORDER02-09-2021 ------
75FOUNDATION PLAN02-09-2021 ------
76FRAMING PLAN AT BMT-1 LEVEL02-09-2021 ------
77FRAMING PLAN AT BMT-2 LEVEL02-09-2021 ------
78FRAMING PLAN AT BMT-4 LEVEL02-09-2021 ------
79FRAMING PLAN AT GROUND FLOOR LEVEL02-09-2021 ------
80LANDSCAPE PLAN02-09-2021 ------
81SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PLAN02-09-2021 ------
82STREET LIGHT PLAN02-09-2021 ------
83TERRACE FRAMING PLAN -TOWER-A02-09-2021 ------
84TERRACE FRAMING PLAN -TOWER-B02-09-2021 ------
85TERRACE FRAMING PLAN -TOWER-C02-09-2021 ------
86TYPICAL FRAMING PLAN -TOWER-A02-09-2021 ------
87TYPICAL FRAMING PLAN -TOWER-B02-09-2021 ------