HRERA GurugramTemp Project Id : RERA-GRG-PROJ-721-2020
Submission Date : 11-08-2020 01:38:10 PM
Applicant Type : Company
Project Type: ONGOING




EMAAR MGF LAND LTD
EMAAR BUSINESS PARK, SIKANDERPUR SECTOR- 28, GURUGRAM, HARYANA 122001
1244421155
9743999521 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
coordination@emaar-india.com
http://emaar-india.com/
XXXX308B
U45201DL2005PLC133161
 
 


 
 


 
 







PALM DRIVE & PALM TERRACE SELECT
SECTOR 66
BADSHAHPUR ST
GURUGRAM
1244421155
9811907004 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
coordination@emaar-india.com
RAJNISH BHARDWAJ
1244421155
9811907004 (Number Shared by Promoter in Public)
Rajnish.Bhardwaj@Emaar-India.com








As per sub-rule(2) of rule 3 of the Haryana Real Estate (Regulation and Development) Rules,2017, the fee for registration of the project as has been calculated as follows:
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. The aforesaid fees is hereby deposited vide following Drafts/ Banker’s Cheques:-

Sr No.Draft/Cheque No.Draft DateAmountPayee BankPayable To
120412113-07-20201155415.780HSBCHRERA Gurugram
219927204-10-20182413241HSBCHRERA Gurugram







17.429 (Acre)
175
173.85
45.4767 (Acre)
228 of 2007, 93 of 2008, 50 of 2010
No
Address     306-308, SQUARE ONE, C2, DISTRICT CENTRE SAKET, NEW DELHI- 110017
Address     306-308, SQUARE ONE, C2, DISTRICT CENTRE SAKET, NEW DELHI- 110017
Address     306-308, SQUARE ONE, C2, DISTRICT CENTRE SAKET, NEW DELHI- 110017
Address     306-308, SQUARE ONE, C2, DISTRICT CENTRE SAKET, NEW DELHI- 110017
Address     306-308, SQUARE ONE, C2, DISTRICT CENTRE SAKET, NEW DELHI- 110017
Address     306-308, SQUARE ONE, C2, DISTRICT CENTRE SAKET, NEW DELHI- 110017
Address     306-308, SQUARE ONE, C2, DISTRICT CENTRE SAKET, NEW DELHI- 110017
Annexure-B- AS DEVELOPER
BY VIRTUE OF A COLLABORATION AGREEMENT
No
THE OWNER SHALL BE ENTITLED TO RETAIN SUCH PORTION OF THE REVENUE AS IS EQUIVALENT TO (A) THE COST OF THE LAND AND PERCENTAGE(ONE PERCENT) MARK UP ON THE COST OF LAND OR (B) THE CIRCLE RATE AS APPLICABLE TO THE STATE OR (C) RS 25000 PER ACRE WHICHEVER IS LOWER, AS CONSIDERATION IN RESPECT OF THE RIGHTS ASSIGNED TO THE DEVELOPER FOR DEVELOPMENT OF THE PROJECT WHICH SHALL BECAME PAYABLE AS AND WHEN THE REVENUE IS RECOGNIZED BY THE DEVELOPER IN RESPECT OF SUCH LAND.
No
Yes
Yes







62449.48 Lakhs
6106.00 Lakhs
37233.87 Lakhs
3761.00 Lakhs
15348.61 Lakhs




Sr. No.Land area under usageArea of land (Acres)
1PLOTS TO BE SOLD0
2LAND AREA TO BE USED FOR CONSTRUCTION OF APARTMENTS3.75
3CONSTRUCTION OF ROADS6.00
4PAVEMENTS0
5PARKS AND PLAYGROUNDS3.378
6GREEN BELTS0
7VEHICLE PARKINGS1.44
8ELECTRICITY SUB-STATION0
9CLUB HOUSE0
10SEWAGE AND SOLID WASTE TREATMENT FACILITY0
11AREA TO BE LEFT FOR TRANSFERRING TO THE GOVERNMENT FOR COMMUNITY SERVICES0
12ANY OTHER0
13COMMERCIAL UNITS0.22
14COMMUNITY CENTRE0.24
15SCHOOLS2.40
Total17.428




FacilityExternal/ connecting service to be provided by (Name the agency)Whether Approval taken from the agency concerned. Yes/No (Annex details in folder C)
ROADSALREADY CONNECTEDYes
WATER SUPPLYGMDAYes
ELECTRICITYDHBVNYes
SEWAGE DISPOSALNAYes
STORM WATER DRAINAGEGMDAYes




Sr. No.Name of the facilityEstimated cost (In Lakhs)(Within the project area only)Remarks: Yet to be prepared / Submitted to HUDA, Town & Country Planning Department/ as per project report etc. (Annex relevant documents showing costing details etc. in folder C)
1INTERNAL ROADS AND PAVEMENTS323.19AS PER PROJECT REPORT
2WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM120.85AS PER PROJECT REPORT
3STORM WATER DRAINAGE546.27AS PER PROJECT REPORT
4ELECTRICITY SUPPLY SYSTEM186.80AS PER PROJECT REPORT
5SEWAGE TREATMENT & GARBAGE DISPOSAL145.67AS PER PROJECT REPORT
6STREET LIGHTING16.62AS PER PROJECT REPORT
7SECURITY AND FIRE FIGHTING96.09AS PER PROJECT REPORT
8PLAYGROUNDS AND PARKS139.63AS PER PROJECT REPORT
9CLUB HOUSE/COMMUNITY CENTRE0YET TO BE PREPARED
10SHOPPING AREA0YET TO BE PREPARED
11RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEM9.43AS PER PROJECT REPORT
12SCHOOL0YET TO BE PREPARED
13HOSPITAL/DISPENSARY0YET TO BE PREPARED
14ANY OTHER0YET TO BE PREPARED
15PARKING13.98AS PER PROJECT REPORT
16STP107.59AS PER PROJECT REPORT
17UGT107.55AS PER PROJECT REPORT
18RAIN WATER HARVESTING32.99AS PER PROJECT REPORT
19ELECTRICAL SUB STATION560.69AS PER PROJECT REPORT


27-09-2007 (date)
09-06-2008 (date)


Sr. No.Plot/ apartment type Size of the plot/carpet area of the apartmentsTotal number of plots/apartments in the projectPlots/apartments booked/ sold upto the date of applicationYet to be sold/ bookedNo. of towers to be/ being constructed for booked apartments
1APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type THE ENCLAVE-TOWER P- 3BHK110.84323201
2APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type THE ENCLAVE- TOWER P- 4 BHK150.23323201
3APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type THE ENCLAVE- TOWER Q- 3 BHK107.32313101
4APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type THE ENCLAVE- TOWER Q- 3 BHK110.84333301
5APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM TERRACES- BLOCK U1- 4 BHK125.9912012001
6APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM TERRACE- BLOCK W (TOWER S8 & S9)- 4 BHK125.99565601
7APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER F- 3 BHK120.50323201
8APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER F- 3 BHK127.67292901
9APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER F- 3 BHK107.321101
10APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER F-4 BHK159.52181801
11APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER F-4 BHK228.631101
12APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER F-4 BHK235.601101
13APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER F-4 BHK274.752201
14APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER G- 3 BHK107.322201
15APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER G- 3 BHK120.50626201
16APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER G- 3 BHK127.67303001
17APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER G- 4 BHK228.631101
18APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER G- 4 BHK235.601101
19APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER G- 4 BHK242.782201
20APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER G- 4 BHK274.752201
21APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER H- 3 BHK107.325501
22APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER H- 3 BHK120.50606001
23APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER H- 3 BHK127.67292901
24APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER H- 4 BHK228.631101
25APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER H- 4 BHK242.783301
26APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER H- 4 BHK274.752201
27APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type VILLAS AT THE PALM DRIVE - 5 BHK348.904401
28APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS 01 - 4 BHK149.95202001
29APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS 02 - 4 BHK149.95202001
30APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS 03 - 4 BHK149.95202001
31APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS 04 - 4 BHK149.95202001
32APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS 05 - 4 BHK149.95222201
33APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS 05 - 5 BHK203.782201
34APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS 06 - 4 BHK149.95222201
35APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS 06 - 5 BHK203.782201
36APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS EWS – 1BR15.24480481
37APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PTS-PALM BAZAR- PB-GF-01& PB-GF-0419.02201
38APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PTS-PALM BAZAR- PB-GF-0218.91101
39APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PTS-PALM BAZAR- PB-GF-0322.71101
40APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PTS-PALM BAZAR- PB-GF-0315.21101
41APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PTS-PALM BAZAR- PB-GF-0611.51101
42APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PTS-PALM BAZAR- PB-GF-078.51101
43APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-01,02,03,04,16,17,18,19, 20, 21, 22, 2322.69121201
44APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-0519.311101
45APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-06, 0715.792201
46APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-0820.721101
47APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-09,11,12A,1419.944401
48APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-1019.741101
49APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-1219.801101
50APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-1519.711101
51APARTMENT/SHOPS/OTHER BUILDINGS Type PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-24-3021.737701






TypeNumber of apartments booked/ sold Write or Annex the stage of construction of the booked/ sold apartments in folder C
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER H- 4 BHK2OC RECEIVED
VILLAS AT THE PALM DRIVE - 5 BHK4OC RECEIVED
PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS 01 - 4 BHK20OC RECEIVED
PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS 02 - 4 BHK20OC RECEIVED
PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS 03 - 4 BHK20OC RECEIVED
PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS 04 - 4 BHK20OC RECEIVED
PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS 05 - 4 BHK22OC RECEIVED
PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS 05 - 5 BHK2OC RECEIVED
PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS 06 - 4 BHK22OC RECEIVED
PALM TERRACE SELECT PTS 06 - 5 BHK2OC RECEIVED
PTS-PALM BAZAR- PB-GF-01& PB-GF-042OC RECEIVED
PTS-PALM BAZAR- PB-GF-021OC RECEIVED
PTS-PALM BAZAR- PB-GF-031OC RECEIVED
THE ENCLAVE-TOWER P- 3BHK32OC RECEIVED
THE ENCLAVE- TOWER P- 4 BHK32OC RECEIVED
THE ENCLAVE- TOWER Q- 3 BHK31OC RECEIVED
THE ENCLAVE- TOWER Q- 3 BHK33OC RECEIVED
PALM TERRACES- BLOCK U1- 4 BHK120OC RECEIVED
PALM TERRACE- BLOCK W (TOWER S8 & S9)- 4 BHK56OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER F- 3 BHK32OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER F- 3 BHK29OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER F- 3 BHK1OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER F-4 BHK18OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER F-4 BHK1OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER F-4 BHK1OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER F-4 BHK2OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER G- 3 BHK2OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER G- 3 BHK62OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER G- 3 BHK30OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER G- 4 BHK1OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER G- 4 BHK1OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER G- 4 BHK2OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER G- 4 BHK2OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER H- 3 BHK5OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER H- 3 BHK60OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER H- 3 BHK29OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER H- 4 BHK1OC RECEIVED
PREMIER TERRACES- TOWER H- 4 BHK3OC RECEIVED
PTS-PALM BAZAR- PB-GF-051OC RECEIVED
PTS-PALM BAZAR- PB-GF-061OC RECEIVED
PTS-PALM BAZAR- PB-GF-071OC RECEIVED
PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-01,02,03,04,16,17,18,19, 20, 21, 22, 2312OC RECEIVED
PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-051OC RECEIVED
PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-06, 072OC RECEIVED
PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-081OC RECEIVED
PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-09,11,12A,144OC RECEIVED
PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-101OC RECEIVED
PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-121OC RECEIVED
PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-151OC RECEIVED
PALM DRIVE -THE PALM ARCADE- TPD-CS-24-307OC RECEIVED


30-04-2008
08-08-2022
08-08-2022
30-04-2008
100
08-08-2022


PlotsBooked/soldStage of handing over the possession (Write or Annex details)
PLOT00
30-04-2008
100
08-08-2022


1000
0
219
229
0





Expenditure incurred till the date of application (In Lakhs)

ParticularsExpenditure
Apartments36064
Shops0
Plots0
Land Cost6106
Other Costs Including EDC IDC and Taxes15178

Expenditure to be made in each quarter (In Lakhs)

ParticularsYear-2019
Jan-MarApr-JuneJuly-SepOct-Dec
Apartments0000
Shops0000
Plots0000
Contingency417278139557
Any cost171




Expenditure incurred till the date of application (In Lakhs)

ParticularsExpenditure
Roads & Pavements323.19
Water Supply System120.85
Sewerage treatment & garbage disposal145.67
Electricity Supply System186.80
Storm Water Drainage546.27
Parks and Playgrounds139.63
Clubhouse/community centres0
Shopping area0
Other0
ELECTRICAL SUB STATION560.69
PARKING13.98
RAIN WATER HARVESTING32.99
RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEM9.43
SECURITY AND FIRE FIGHTING96.09
STP107.59
STREET LIGHTING16.62
UGT107.55

Expenditure to be made in each quarter (In Lakhs)

ParticularsExpenditure to be made in each quarter (2019)
Apr-JuneJuly-SepOct-DecJan-Mar












Particulars Remarks, if any
i. No. of Flats/Apartments constructed805
ii. No. of Flats/ Apartments booked757
iii. Total amount sale value of booked Flats, on the date of application/end of last quarter89171 Lakhs
iv. Total amount received from the allottees (booked Flats), on the date of application/end of last quarter89171 Lakhs
v. Balance amount to be received from the allottees (booked Flats, after completion), on the date of application/end of last quarter0 Lakhs
vi. Balance amount due and recoverable from the allottees (booked Flats) as on the date of application /end of last quarter72 Lakhs
vii. Amount invested in the project upto the date of application0 Lakhs
Land cost (If any)6106 Lakhs
Apartments36064 Lakhs
Infrastructure3539 Lakhs
EDC/ Taxes Etc.15178 Lakhs
viii. Balance cost to be incurred for completion of the project and delivery of possession1563 Lakhs
(a) In respect of existing allottees0 Lakhs
(b) In respect of rest of the project1563 Lakhs
ix. The amount of loan raised from the banks/ financial institutions/ private persons against the project
Annex detail of the securities furnished to the banks/ financial institutions against the aforesaid loans in folder C
0 Lakhs
x. Total liabilities against the project up-to-date. (Annex details in folder C) 0 Lakhs



Particulars Estimated expenditure planned to be incurred as per service plan estimates or the project report. (In Lakhs)Actual expenditure incurred upto the date of application. (In Lakhs)
I. INTERNAL ROADS AND PAVEMENTS323.19323.19
II. WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM228.4228.4
III. STORM WATER DRAINAGE546.27546.27
IV. ELECTRICITY SUPPLY SYSTEM747.49747.49
V. SEWAGE TREATMENT & GARBAGE DISPOSAL253.26253.26
VI. CLUB HOUSE/COMMUNITY CENTRE998.18998.18
VII. SCHOOL390.3390.3
VIII. ANY OTHER00
IX. SOLID WASTE COLLECTION & MGMT SYSTEM00
X. CLUBHOUSE00
XI. NEIGHBOURHOOD SHOPPING46.2346.23
XII. GREEN AREAS,PARKS,PLAYGROUNDS ETC.139.63139.63
XIII. COVERED PARKING13.9813.98
XIV. OPEN PARKING00
XV. GARAGES00
XVI. SECURITY SYSTEM00
XVII. OTHER FACILITIES AS PER PROJECT REPORT155.13155.13









Yes
Yes
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK
503011042870
KKBK0000172
110485003
172
Rahul bindle, Address: 306-308, SQUARE ONE, C2, DISTRICT CENTRE SAKET, NEW DELHI- 110017
YES











Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes


Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Statutory Approvals Statutory Approvals StatusDate
I. LICENSE 228 OF 2007ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED27-09-2007
II. LICENSE 93 OF 2008ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED12-05-2008
III. LICENSE 50 OF 2010ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED24-06-2010
IV. ZONING PLAN APPROVALALREADY BEEN OBTAINED16-09-2011
V. BUILDING PLANALREADY BEEN OBTAINED09-06-2008
VI. ENVIRONMENT CLEARANCEALREADY BEEN OBTAINED21-04-2008
VII. AIRPORT HEIGHT CLEARANCEALREADY BEEN OBTAINED11-08-2008
VIII. FIRE SCHEME APPROVALALREADY BEEN OBTAINED17-04-2014
IX. SERVICE PLAN ESTIMATES APPROVALALREADY BEEN OBTAINED03-11-2014
X. FOREST NOCALREADY BEEN OBTAINED11-12-2013
XI. OCCUPATION CERTIFICATE- ZP-308/SD(BS)/2015/5233ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED01-04-2015
XII. OCCUPATION CERTIFICATE -ZP-308/SD(BS)/2017/2699ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED13-02-2017
XIII. OCCUPATION CERTIFICATE- ZP-308-VOL-I/SD(BS)/2019/3486ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED25-01-2018
XIV. OCCUPATION CERTIFICATE - ZP-308-VOL-I/SD(DK)/2019/6902ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED08-03-2019
XV. OCCUPATION CERTIFICATE - ZP-308-VOL-1/SD(DK)/2019/19101ALREADY BEEN OBTAINED08-08-2019








Yes


Yes


The company proposes to hand over the possession of the apartment/villa/penthouse within 24 months from the date of execution of this buyer’s agreement.







PALM HEIGHTS, SECTOR 77, GURUGRAM
5.50
297
0
148
0
Initially estimated cost (In Lakhs)Revised cost (In Lakhs)Expenditure incurred upto the date of application (In Lakhs)
Total cost of the project
(Other than cost of land)
20000200005548
Cost of the apartments18143181434156
Cost of the infrastructure000
Others costs185718571392


1615 Lakhs
14821 Lakhs
0 Lakhs
2464 Lakhs
Yes
31-08-2022
31-08-2022










SPECIFICATION OF CONSTRUCTION
Specification of apartments and other buildings including the following:
1FLOORING DETAILS OF VARIOUS PARTS OF HOUSEIMPORTED MARBLE/ VITRIFIED TILES / LAMINATED WOODEN FLOORING / CERAMIC TILE
2WALL FINISHING DETAILSACRYLIC EMULSION / OIL BOUND DISTEMPER / DRY DISTEMPER
3KITCHEN DETAILSNA
4BATHROOM FITTINGSWHITE CHINAWARE & CP FITTINGS
5WOOD WORK ETCNA
6DOORS AND WINDOS FRAMESSEASONED HARDWOOD FRAME / UPVC
7GLASS WORKMODULAR SWITCHES
8ELECTRIC FITTINGSPVC CONDUITS AND WIRING
9CONDUCTING AND WIRING DETAILSPVC CONDUITS AND WIRING
10CUPBOARD DETAILSNA
11WATER STORAGEUNDER GROUND AND OVER HEAD WATER TANK
12LIFT DETAILSPROVIDED
13EXTERNAL GLAZINGSUPVC
13.1WINDOWS/GLAZINGSUPVC
14DOORSSEASONED HARDWOOD FRAME WITH EUROPEAN STYLE MOULDED SHUTTER
14.1MAIN DOORSSEASONED HARDWOOD FRAME WITH EUROPEAN STYLE MOULDED SHUTTER
14.2INTERNAL DOORSSEASONED HARDWOOD FRAME WITH FLUSH SHUTTER
15AIR CONDITIONINGNA
16ELECTRICAL FITTINGSNA
17CNG PIPE LINENA
18PROVISION OF WIFI AND BROADBAND FACILITYNA
19EXTERNAL FINISHING/COLOUR SCHEMEWEATHER PROOF PAINT
20INTERNAL FINISHINGNA
SPECIFICATION UNIT WISE
1 . LIVING/DINING/FOYER/FAMILY LOUNGE
1 . 1 FLOORIMPORTED MARBLE
1 . 2 WALLSPOP PUNNING WITH ACRYLIC EMULSION PAINT
1 . 3 CEILINGPOP PUNNING WITH ACRYLIC EMULSION PAINT
2 . MASTER BEDROOM/DRESSROOM
2 . 1 FLOORENGINEERED WOODEN FLOORING
2 . 2 WALLSPOP PUNNING WITH ACRYLIC EMULSION PAINT
2 . 3 CEILINGPOP PUNNING WITH ACRYLIC EMULSION PAINT
2 . 4 MODULAR WARDROBESNA
3 . MASTER TOILET
3 . 1 FLOORIMPORTED MARBLE
3 . 2 WALLSCOMBINATION OF IMPORTED MARBLE & ACRYLIC EMULSION
3 . 3 CEILINGFALSE CEILING WITH ACRYLIC EMULSION PAINT
3 . 4 COUNTERSNA
3 . 5 SANITARY WARE/CP FITTINGSWHITE CHINAWARE & CP FITTINGS
3 . 6 FITTING/FIXTURESNA
4 . BED ROOMS
4 . 1 FLOORLAMINATED WOODEN FLOORING
4 . 2 WALLSPOP PUNNING WITH ACRYLIC EMULSION PAINT
4 . 3 CEILINGPOP PUNNING WITH ACRYLIC EMULSION PAINT
4 . 4 WARDROBESNA
5 . TOILET
5 . 1 FLOORVITRIFIED TILES
5 . 2 WALLSCOMBINATION OF TILES & ACRYLIC EMULSION PAINT
5 . 3 CEILINGACRYLIC EMULSION PAINT
5 . 4 COUNTERSNA
5 . 5 SANITARY WARE/CP FITTINGSWHITE CHINAWARE & CP FITTINGS
5 . 6 FIXTURESCP FITTINGS
6 . KITCHEN
6 . 1 FLOORVITRIFIED TILES
6 . 2 WALLSPOP PUNNING WITH ACRYLIC EMULSION PAINT
6 . 3 CEILINGPOP PUNNING WITH ACRYLIC EMULSION PAINT
6 . 4 COUNTERSGRANITE COUNTER TOP WITH STORAGE CABINET
6 . 5 FIXTURESSATINLESS STEEL SINGLE DRAIN BOARD SINK
6 . 6 KITCHEN APPLIANCESCHIMNEY & HOB
7 . UTILITY ROOMS/UTILITY BALCONY/TOILET
7 . 1 FLOORCERAMIC TILES
7 . 2 WALLS & CEILINGPOP PUNNING WITH OIL BOUND DISTEMPER
7 . 3 TOILETNA
7 . 4 BALCONYANTI SKID TILES
8 . SIT-OUTS
8 . 1 FLOORNA
8 . 2 WALLS & CEILINGNA
8 . 3 RAILINGSNA
8 . 4 FIXTURESNA












Sr. No.Document DescriptionDate of Document UploadView Document
1ZONING PLAN12-10-2020 View Document
2IN CASE OF GROUP HOUSING/ COMMERCIAL SITES, A COPY OF THE APPROVED SITE PLAN11-08-2020 View Document
3COPY OF LICENSE ALONG WITH SCHEDULE OF LAND11-08-2020 View Document
4DECLARATION SUPPORTED BY AFFIDAVIT DULY SIGNED BY THE PROMOTER TO BE ENCLOSED.11-08-2020 View Document
5IN CASE OF PLOTTED COLONY, THE LATEST LAYOUT PLAN11-08-2020 View Document
6OCCUPATION CERTIFICATE - PALM DRIVE DT 13.02.201705-09-2020 ------
7LAYOUT PLAN05-09-2020 ------
8ENVIRONMENTAL CLEARANCE05-09-2020 ------
9SERVICE PLAN ESTIMATE REPORT FINAL05-09-2020 ------
10ARAVALI NOC THROUGH DC05-09-2020 ------
11SERVICE PLANS SHOWING THE SERVICES ON THE LAYOUT PLAN05-09-2020 View Document
12AAI NOC05-09-2020 ------
13LOI 6.1937 AC GH05-09-2020 ------
14OC ISSUED ON 08.08.2019 FROM 4TH FLOOR AND ABOVE - GH 45.4767 ACRES PTS (ZP-308)05-09-2020 ------
15BRIII05-09-2020 ------
16A COMPLETE SET OF THE LAST APPROVED BUILDING PLANS05-09-2020 View Document
17LC-IV & LC-IV-A05-09-2020 ------
18TPD J-PH-PH-04 BBA05-09-2020 ------
19FIRE NOC05-09-2020 ------
20NON DEFAULT CERTIFICATE FROM A CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT05-09-2020 View Document
21LICENSE 50 OF 201005-09-2020 ------
22LICENSE 93 OF 200805-09-2020 ------
23LICENSE 228 OF 200705-09-2020 ------
24LOI 31.618 AC GH05-09-2020 ------
25SUPERIMPOSE RERA DWG05-09-2020 ------
26OCCUPATION CERTIFICATE - GH COLONY 45.4767 ACRES DT. 2501201805-09-2020 ------
27PART OC PALM DRIVE 01.04.201505-09-2020 ------
28REP II05-09-2020 ------
29OC ISSUED ON 08.03.2019 UPTO G+3 LEVEL - GH 45.4767 ACRES PTS (ZP-308)05-09-2020 ------
30APPROVED ZONING12-10-2020 ------
31BUILDING PLANS (2)12-10-2020 ------